Diesel Power Solutions Engine & Parts List

We Provide Parts, Service, and Cores for most EMD Equipment

We have proven contacts that help us provide the complete package for your EMD engine. We provide parts, service, and cores, (including complete engines) to the Marine, Rail and Power Industrial. We also buy, sell, and scrap EMD equipment within the Rail, Marine and Power Generation Markets.

MAKEMODELSERIAL#A-FRAME#BLOCK TYPEOIL PAN TYPEENGINE PART NO.
ALCO
ALCO5392090018STD
GE
GE7FDL16G524931941R992162H1GEGE7FDL16-UP
GE7FDL16G1826629541R992162H15GEGE7FDL16-UP
GE7FDL16G4328811541R992258HGEGE7FDL16-UP
GE7FDL16G3428154341R992258H1GEGE7FDL16-UP
GE7FDL16G3428155041R992162H15GEGE7FDL16-UP
GE7FDL16Y12030619T41R992525 H3 97J31GEGE7FDL16-UP
GE7FDL16K36010901R41R992525 H1 03G25GEGE7FDL16-UP
GE7FDL16N6630385541E914385 H3 99B44GEGE7FDL16-UP
EMD
EMD12-567C74-C3-75041255-C-14LSTD8198945-UP
EMD12-645-E74-K1-10101274-H-40HSTD9335392-RP
EMD12-645-E82-K2-1081119999999999999995608815587570638890532325718703282813524164366121125038018514649088.00E+119999999999999995608815587570638890532325718703282813524164366121125038018514649088.00HI.C.9507106-H-UP
EMD12-645-E75M1-10141275K20HSTD8382220-H-UP
EMD12-645-E75J1-10761275G137HSTD9507106-H-up
EMD12-645-E75-A1-10191275L10HSTD8382220-H-UP
EMD16-567-BC50-G-1129216-F50-1206LSTD8208795-UP
EMD16-567-BC51-F-116D51846LSTD8208795-UP
EMD16-567-C56-K-411656H74LSTD8208796-UP
EMD16-567-CS-93451657-C-164LSTD8208796-UP
EMD16-567-CS-95811659C42LSTD8208796-UP
EMD16-567-C57-F-391657D104LSTD8208796-UP
EMD16-567-C 59-K-311659-G-60LSTD8208796-UP
EMD16-645-D3A64-B-11673J105HSTD8333514-UP
EMD16-645-E72-J1-10801672D122LI.C.8421874-UP
EMD16-645-E16E-67A-1261667A126LSTD8363076-UP
EMD16-645-E72-G2-113216-72-E167LI.C.8421874-UP
EMD16-645-E74-H1-11491674G91HI.C.8421874-H-UP
EMD16-645-E66-D1-10331666A138LI.C.8421874-UP
EMD16-645-E69-F2-102669D32LSTD8363076-UP
EMD16-645E/converted D3A76-B3-15141669-G-66LSTD8363076-UP
EMD16-645E/converted D3A71-719-01659J26LSTD8376139-UP
EMD16-645E382-D3-70021674-A133HI.C.8421877-H-UP
EMD16-645E378-L1-11621678-J-34HI.C.8421877-H-UP
EMD16-645E379-E1-10091679-C-37HI.C.8421877-H-UP
EMD16-645E3MK-94H-7600121666-H-12LI.C.8421877-UP
EMD16-645-E377-L1-10891677J91HI.C.8421874-H-UP
EMD16-645-E3NO TAG1668H43LI.C.8348001-UP
EMD16-645-E380-K2-10491680G160HI.C.8421877-H-UP
EMD16-645-E369-C2-10771669A61LI.C.8421877-UP
EMD16-645-E375-A1-10771674L84HSTD8348001-H-UP
EMD16-645-E367-D1-11581671C33LSTD8348001-UP
EMD16-645-E373-J3-15041675G34HI.C.8421877-H-UP
EMD16-645-E370-D1-10251670B118LSTD8348001-UP
EMD16-645-E374-E3-10471669F14LSTD8348001-UP
EMD16-645-E366-F1-10751666D50LSTD8348001-UP
EMD16-645E3B80-F1-111980-E-73HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B76-F3-15201676-D-88HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B06-M3-60011677-M-93HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B78-G1-10991678-F-21HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B94-E3-70011694-A-25HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B78-D1-10471678-A-44HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B79-G1-10671679-E-119HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B79-K3-15211677-G-46HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645-E3B72-J1-10891672-H-190LSTD9510695-UP
EMD16-645-E3B79-F1-105579D134HI.C.9536029-H-UP
EMD16-645-E3B80-B1-11571680AI28HSTD9536362-H-UP
EMD16-645-E3B80D1-10821680C45HSTD9536362-H-UP
EMD16-645-E3B73-B1-10581672M79HSTD9536362-H-UP
EMD16-645-E3B72E1-11441672D82LSTD9536362-UP
EMD16-645-E3B80-D1-10671680B26HSTD9536362-H-UP
EMD20-645E372-C2-11522072B68LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645E372-D2-10782072B117LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645E372-C2-11712072A76LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645E381-D3-15032067-K-112LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E379-K3-15232066J87LSTD8361060-UP
EMD20-645-E376-G3-15282067D110LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E380-C3-150820709999999999999570876258713613029143848627426806238019584.00E+20709999999999999570876258713613029143848627426806238019584.00LSTD8361060-UP
EMD20-645-E372-G3-1520207200000000000000999874021823890174019602705086940849816972719640717922986106639173341218304206114380671583217561763583985636664672256.00E+207200000000000000999874021823890174019602705086940849816972719640717922986106639173341218304206114380671583217561763583985636664672256.00LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E380-C3-15182069L27LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E376-E3-15132068A111LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E369-F3-10522069A139LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E368-L2-11252068H100L8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E371-E3-15092070999999999999880458846339072.00E+2070999999999999880458846339072.00LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E394-L3-75082071L1LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E370-F1-10502070A72LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E370-G1-10222069999999999999866015400033229722371510296194300977805008461769001769369600.00E+2069999999999999866015400033229722371510296194300977805008461769001769369600.00LSTD8361060-UP
EMD20-645-E396-B3-75022072C13LI.C.8421878-UP
EMD20-645-E371-G1-100220710000000000000628504342934752373839005012491498001229914643331412843253773955777458045028029931131502592.00E+20710000000000000628504342934752373839005012491498001229914643331412843253773955777458045028029931131502592.00LSTD8361060-UP
EMD6-567A44866-567A-UP
EMD6-567A75146-567A-UP
EMDGM16V300H-SI99-M1-1022STD
EMDL8-645-E685-L1-10358-E-85F47LMAR8497372-H-UP
EMDR8-645-E685-L1-10378-E-85J2ALMAR8452158-H-UP
EMDL12-645-E680-M1-107412E80K146HMAR8480665-H-UP
EMDR12-645-E681-D1-10941281C23HMAR8480666-H-UP
EMDR-12-645-E680-M1-108012E80L3441HMAR8480666-H-UP
EMDRL12-645-E769-K1-10891269G109LMAR8431526-UP
EMDL16-645E573-K1-11651673-H-153HMAR8365293-H-UP
EMDL16-645E573-K1-119916E-73-G-216HMAR8365293-H-UP
EMDL16-645-E573-J1-11501673-H-36HMAR8365293-H-UP
EMDL16-645-E573-K1-10131673-G-137HMAR8365293-H-UP
EMDR16-645E579-E3-750716E70-G-111LMAR8365294-UP
EMDR16-645-E573-J1-11651673-H-20HMAR8365294-H-UP
EMDR20-645-E574-E1-11732074D3HMAR8374876-H-UP
CATERPILLAR
CATG 39866B20882730002087-UP
CATG 39949C8114644 hrs0002086-UP
CATG 39949C7829259hrs0002086-UP
CAT3208Turbo
CAT3208Natural
DETROIT
DET8V-7108RA0151650002033-UP
DET8V-719123-70000002034-UP
DETI-4-714A602600002035-UP
DET8V-715102682 3 10002036-UP
MAKEMODEL #SERIAL#A-FRAME#BLKPAN TYPEPART NUMBER
CRANKCASE AND OIL PAN ASSEMBLIES
EMD6-567B13926-1392LSTD6-567B-CPUP
EMD8-567B52L2652J165LSTD8-567B-CPUP
EMD8-567CR58C76858A43LNA8247947-COUP
EMD8-567CRLR62A67861H64LMAR8-567CRLR-CPUP
EMD8-567CRRL62A88861J2LMAR8-567CRRL-CPUP
EMD8-645E474G31043870H1LSTD0002048-UP
EMDL8-645E679K11002878G87HMAR9320385-H-UP
EMDL8-645E685L1102985F48HMAR9320385-H-UP
EMDR8-645E679K11041878J61HMAR9320385-H-UP
EMD12-567C57B341256M115LSTD8210439-UP
EMD12-567C62K151262D106LSTD8210439-UP
EMD12-567C56M1051256K167LSTD8210439-UP
EMD12-567C64B731263L54LSTD8210439-UP
EMD12-567C64B1001263M25LSTD8210439-UP
EMD12-645NO TAG1281H88HNA8382349-H-COUP
EMD12-645NO TAG1269C33LSTD8382349-UP
EMD12-645E76D210451276C126HIC8497154-H-UP
EMD12-645E176A110821275K63HSTD8384861-H-UP
EMD12-645E178J115241278F136HSTD8382349-H-UP
EMD12-645E176A111061275M1HNA8382349-H-COUP
EMD12-645E176A1109375L139HSTD8384861-H-UP
EMDL12-645E178J1152378F95HSTD8384861-H-UP
EMDL12-645E678C1111478H128HMAR8379796-H-UP
EMDR12-645E678L111461278H151HMAR8379796-H-UP
EMD16-645E79B110901678K157HSTD8379662-H-UP
EMD16-645E370A110831669K137LSTD8365644-UP
EMD16-645E371K111291671H148LSTD8365644-UP
EMD16-645E375K110181675H21HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E379C111921679B91HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E368H210801668F105LSTD8365644-UP
EMD16-645E372B110921672A60LSTD8365644-UP
EMD16-645E379F111411679D126HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E374H110551673L150HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E378K111001678H118HIC8382442-H-UP
EMD16-645E371E115081671A109LIC8382442-UP
EMD16-645E377L111481677H36HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E374B170211673L182HIC8382442-H-UP
EMD16-645E380E111161679K138HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B72D315181672A143LIC8382442-UP
EMD16-645E3B80D110611680B144HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B78M110061678H88HIC8382442-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B76G110431676D15HIC8382442-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B73C110281673A151HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B80A111271679M98HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B71J110101671G42LSTD8365644-UP
EMD16-645E3B79J110601679F146HIC8382442-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B80F110471680D100HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B78J111151678F41HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B80D110631680C32HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B80E110111680C88HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B73K111401673J60HSTD8365644-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B80M210661680K61HIC8382442-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B80E111371680C92HIC8382442-H-UP
EMD16-645E3B80A110041679K146HIC8382442-H-UP
EMD16-645F3B85K2101816F85F58HIC9525493-H-UP
EMD16-710G3B-T104C1104316G04A32HIC0002029-UP
EMDL16-645E7B82J1101316E82C28HMAR8372546-H-UP
EMDR16-645E7B82J1101616E82D71HMAR8372546-H-UP
EMD20-645E367L111482067K39LSTD8382353-UP
GE7FDL16AB20000080749R41R99225841A113326G2R-UP
GE7FDL16G2928125241R99225841A113326G2R-UP
GE7FDL16G4731A9541R99225841A113326G2R-UP
GE7FDL16G72930608R41R99225841A113326G2R-UP
OIL PANS
ALCOALCO 12 CYL PAN0002058-UP
ALCOALCO 16 CYL PAN0002057-UP
EMD8 CYLMAR0002054-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
EMD16-645STD PANSTD0002018-UP
EMD16-645STD PANSTD0002018-UP
EMD16-645STD PANSTD0002018-UP
EMD16-645 IC PANIC0002081-UP
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION WEIGHT LBS. WEIGHT KGS.
42655BRUSH BRKT0.630.28
47389INTERPOLE COIL ASM6.132.78
49644GASKET-COVER0.050.02
101890RIVET-3/16 RD0.000.00
102569SCREW-1/4-20 HS SET0.000.00
102634NUT-5/16-18 HEX0.010.00
102637NUT-1/2-13 HEX0.030.01
102639NUT-5/8-11 HEX0.060.03
103026NUT-3/8-24 HEX0.020.01
103028NUT-1/2-20 HEX0.020.01
103030NUT-5/8-18 HEX0.060.03
103319WASHER-1/4 SPR LK0.000.00
103320WASHER-5/16 SPR LK0.000.00
103321WASHER-3/8 SPR LK0.010.00
103323WASHER-1/2 SPR LK0.010.01
103325WASHER-5/8 SPR LK0.020.01
103326WASHER-3/4 SPR LK0.040.02
103339WASHER-1/4 FL0.000.00
103340WASHER-5/16 FLAT0.010.00
103341WASHER-3/8 FLAT0.010.00
103342WASHER-7/16 FLAT0.010.00
103343WASHER-1/2 FLAT0.020.01
103346WASHER-3/4 FLAT0.050.02
103347WASHER-7/8 FLAT0.070.03
103361PIN COTTER 1/16X1/20.000.00
103399PIN COTTER 5/32X1 3/40.000.00
103401PIN-COTTER0.010.01
103408PIN-3/16 COTTER0.010.01
103410PIN-3/16 COTTER0.020.01
103608PIN-#4 TAPER0.020.01
103647DRAIN COCK 1/4 P T F0.060.03
103868PLUG-1/2PT0.100.04
103878PLUG-1/4PT0.030.01
103881PLUG-3/4 PT0.180.08
103909KEY WOODRUFF0.030.01
104924BALL-5/80.060.03
104925BALL0.050.02
106260WASHER-FLAT0.000.00
106263WASHER-3/8 FLAT0.020.01
106268WASHER-3/4 FLAT0.090.04
106269WASHER-7/8 FLAT0.160.07
106270WASHER-1 FLAT0.190.09
106497WASHER HELICAL0.000.00
106750KEY WOODRUFF 5/32X5/80.000.00
106751KEY WOODRUFF 3/16X3/40.010.00
106958KEY-#1 WOODRUFF0.000.00
107762COTTER PIN 3/32X5/80.020.01
108627KEY-WOODRUFF0.050.02
108659PIN-5/16 COTTER0.060.03
109218BOLT 1/2-13 SQ HD0.350.16
109429ELBOW-5/8T-1/2PT0.200.09
110487SCREW-10-24 FLSL0.010.00
113176PLUG-1/2PT0.120.05
113177PLUG-3/4PT0.150.07
113229SCREW 1/4-28X3/40.010.00
114358SCREW-1/4-20 FLSL0.020.01
114498NUT-5/8-18 HEX JAM0.060.03
114785PIN CLEVIS 3/80.000.00
114981COCK DRN 1/80.040.02
116093WASHER-3/8 FLAT0.010.00
116095WASHER-1/2 FLAT0.030.01
116097WASHER-5/8 FLAT0.030.01
116098WASHER-3/4 FLAT0.020.01
116102WASHER-1/4 FLAT0.000.00
116103WASHER-3/8 FLAT0.010.00
116104WASHER-7/16 FLAT0.010.00
116436CONN-1/4T-1/4PT0.050.02
116453ELBOW-1/4T-1/4PT0.060.03
116487CONN-5/8T-1/2PT0.190.09
117982KEY-WOODRUFF0.050.02
118576ELBOW-3/8T-1/4FPT0.100.05
118748CONN-1/4T-1/8PT0.050.02
118750CONN-3/8T-1/4PT0.070.03
118752CONN-1/2T-3/8PT0.120.05
118755ELBOW-3/8T-1/4PT0.080.04
118802UNION-3/8 TUBE0.090.04
118807TEE-3/8 TUBE0.130.06
119198PIN-3/8 COTTER0.100.04
119202PIN-3/8 COTTER0.070.03
119467UNION-5/8 TUBE0.200.09
120141NUT-1/2 TUBE0.080.04
120214WASHER-5/16 SPR LK0.010.00
120217WASHER-#10 SPR LK0.000.00
120375NUT-1/4-20 HEX0.000.00
120376NUT-5/16-18 HEX0.020.01
120377NUT-3/8-16 HEX0.010.01
120378NUT-1/2-13 HEX0.040.02
120380WASHER-1/4 SPR LK0.000.00
120382WASHER-3/8 SPR LK0.010.00
120384WASHER-1/2 SPR LK0.010.01
120388WASHER-3/8 FLAT0.020.01
120391WASHER-#10 FLAT0.000.00
120392WASHER-1/4 FLAT0.010.00
120393WASHER-5/16 FLAT0.000.00
120394WASHER-3/8 FLAT0.010.00
120396WASHER-1/2 FLAT0.020.01
120423WASHER-1/4 INT LK0.000.00
120521CLIP-#4-1/4-1/40.010.00
120614NUT-#10-32 HEX0.000.00
121758NUT-3/8 TUBE1.000.45
121801WASHER-#10 INT LK0.000.00
121841WASHER-#8 SPR LK0.000.00
124548KEY-WOODRUFF0.010.00
125688COCK 5/160.090.04
127688LOCKWASHER NO W080.040.02
127690LOCKWASHER W-100.050.02
127692LOCK WASHER0.050.02
127710LOCKNUT0.190.09
127711LOCKNUT N-08-30.250.11
127713NUT LOCK NO N-100.380.17
127715LOCKNUT NO N-120.450.20
127887ELBOW-1/4T-1/8FPT0.070.03
128003BUSHING-1-3/4PT0.170.08
131016WASHER-5/8 FLAT0.030.01
131019WASHER-1 FLAT0.080.04
131036LOCKWASHER 1 3/80.190.09
131181LOCKWASHER NO 60.000.00
132037SCREW 10-24X7/160.010.00
132110SCREW MACH 10-32X7/160.000.00
132277SCREW-1/4-20 FLSL0.020.01
133781SCREW-1/4-20 FSL0.010.01
134512LOCKWASHER 5/160.000.00
136296WASHER-1 1/4 FLAT0.260.12
138203SCREW-1/4-20 HS CAP0.010.00
138245SCREW-3/8-16 HS CAP0.060.03
138294SCREW-1/2-13 HS CAP0.010.00
138517LOCKWASHER #10.100.05
MaterialMaterial DescriptionUoMWEIGHT LBS.WEIGHT KGS.
101843RIVET-3/16 RDEA0.0020.001
101890RIVET-3/16 RDEA0.0020.001
102635NUT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.010.005
102637NUT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0320.015
102639NUT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.0630.029
103026NUT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0160.007
103028NUT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.0210.010
103319WASHER-1/4 SPR LKEA0.0020.001
103320WASHER-5/16 SPR LKEA0.0040.002
103321WASHER-3/8 SPR LKEA0.0070.003
103323WASHER-1/2 SPR LKEA0.0130.006
103325WASHER-5/8-11 SPRLKEA0.0220.010
103326WASHER-3/4 SPR LKEA0.0370.017
103327WASHER-7/8 SPR LKEA0.0480.022
103341WASHER-3/8 FLATEA0.0050.002
103342WASHER-7/16 FLATEA0.0090.004
103343WASHER-1/2 FLATEA0.0160.007
103345WASHER-5/8 FLATEA0.040.018
103346WASHER-3/4 FLATEA0.0450.021
103348WASHER-1 FLATEA0.080.036
103373PIN-3/32 COTTEREA0.0050.003
103608PIN-#4 TAPEREA0.020.009
103647DRAIN COCK 1/4 P T FEA0.0620.028
103868PLUG-1/2PTEA0.10.045
103879PLUG-3/8PTEA0.0630.029
103909KEY WOODRUFFEA0.0280.013
104922BALL-1/2 NOM DIAEA0.020.010
104924BALL-5/8EA0.0360.016
104925BALLEA0.0640.030
106497WASHER-#10 SPR LKEA0.0010.000
106749KEY-WOODRUFF 1/8X1/2EA0.0040.002
106750KEY WOODRUFF 5/32X5/8EA0.0010.001
106958KEY-#1 WOODRUFFEA0.0010.001
107762COTTER PIN 3/32X5/8EA0.010.005
108627KEY-WOODRUFFEA0.050.023
109429ELBOW-5/8T-1/2PTEA0.2150.098
110487SCREW-10-24 FLSLEA0.0080.004
110534SCREW-10-24 FSLEA0.0050.002
113177PLUG-3/4PTEA0.1530.069
113181PLUG-1 1/4PTEA0.5840.265
113229SCREW 1/4-28X3/4EA0.0060.003
114498NUT-5/8-18 HEX JAMEA0.0630.029
114785PIN CLEVIS 3/8EA0.0380.017
114788PIN-5/8 CLEVISEA0.1560.071
114981COCK DRN 1/8EA0.040.019
116093WASHER-3/8 FLATEA0.0080.004
116102WASHER-1/4 FLATEA0.0040.002
116103WASHER-3/8 FLATEA0.0080.004
116104WASHER-7/16 FLATEA0.010.005
116436CONN-1/4T-1/4PTEA0.040.018
116487CONN-5/8T-1/2PTEA0.1750.079
117982KEY-WOODRUFFEA0.0490.022
118807TEE-3/8 TUBEEA0.1350.062
119100ELBOW-1PTEA0.60.273
120214WASHER-5/16 SPR LKEA0.0030.002
120377NUT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0140.006
120384WASHER-1/2 SPR LKEA0.0130.006
120393WASHER-5/16 FLATEA0.0050.002
121574WASHER-5/8 SPR LKEA0.0350.016
124548KEY-WOODRUFFEA0.0080.004
127688LOCKWASHER NO W08EA0.0350.016
127710LOCKNUTEA0.1880.085
127711LOCKNUT N-08-3EA0.250.113
131019WASHER-1 FLATEA0.050.023
131048WASHER-1 SPR LKEA0.0860.039
138201SCREW-1/4-20 HS CAPEA0.0020.001
138203SCREW-1/4-20 HS CAPEA0.0080.004
138213SCREW-1/4-28 HS CAPEA0.0210.010
138294SCREW-1/2-13 HS CAPEA0.1350.061
138312SCREW-1/2-20 HS CAPEA0.10.046
138517LOCKWASHER #1EA0.10.046
140562LOCKNUT-3/4EA0.0710.032
141126PIN DOWEL 5/32X1/4EA0.0010.000
141238DOWEL PIN 3/8 X 5/8EA0.0080.004
142520PIN GROOVE 1/4X1EA0.0310.015
144283ELBOW-5/8T-1/2FPTEA0.3750.170
144299TEE-1/2T-3/8PT-1/2TEA0.250.114
147115SCREW-10-24 HS CAPEA0.0120.006
148147RETAINER 3116EA0.0010.000
148151SPRING RETAINER 7/16EA0.0060.003
148401NEEDLE BEARING ASMEA0.0090.004
148402NEEDLE BEARINGEA0.0190.009
179795BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.010.005
179808BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.0310.014
179816BOLT-5/16-18 HEXEA0.0310.014
179819BOLT-5/16-18 HEXEA0.030.014
179838BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0350.016
179839BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.040.018
179841BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0450.020
179843BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0450.020
179845BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0630.029
179847BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0680.031
179848BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0750.034
179849BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0930.043
179850BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0950.043
179879BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0750.035
179881BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0710.033
179883BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0940.043
179884BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1030.047
179885BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1070.049
179887BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1170.054
179889BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1250.057
179890BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.150.068
179892BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1880.086
179893BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.2050.093
179896BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.250.113
179897BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.250.113
180016BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.010.005
180018BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.0120.006
180024BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.0240.011
180078BOLT-5/16-18 HEXEA0.0250.012
180081BOLT-5/16-18 HEXEA0.0080.004
180124BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.050.023
180126BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0530.024
180175BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0950.044
180177BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0940.043
180179BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1250.057
181311BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.0140.006
181313BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.0120.005
181315BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.010.005
181317BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.0080.004
181319BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.0250.012
181333BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.0160.007
181338BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.0310.015
181339BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.0280.013
181343BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.010.005
181361BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0470.022
181364BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0410.019
181365BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0470.021
181370BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.050.023
181371BOLT 3/8-24X1 3/8EA0.0630.029
181374BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0580.026
181376BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0630.029
181377BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0570.026
181380BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0730.033
181384BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.1040.048
181385BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.1250.057
181395BOLT 7/16-20X1EA0.0470.021
181407BOLT-7/16-20 HEXEA0.1150.052
181427BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.0630.029
181428BOLT 1/2-20 HEXEA0.0320.015
181429BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.0940.043
181430BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.0940.043
181431BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1170.053
181432BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1250.057
181433BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1250.057
181435BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1560.071
181436BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1520.069
181440BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1660.075
181441BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.180.082
181446BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.250.113
186266BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.0480.022
186309BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.1250.057
186338BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.30.136
186339BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.3150.143
186342BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.3530.160
186485BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0630.029
186619BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0560.025
186690BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.120.055
187152BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.3130.142
187697SCREW-1/2-20 HS CAPEA0.250.113
187720TEE PIPE 1X1/2X1/2EA0.550.249
187828SCREW-10-32 HS CAPEA0.0070.004
188146BOLT 3/8-24X4 5/8EA0.1880.085
189071BUSHING-1 1/2X1 PTEA0.4690.213
189787BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.3130.142
190256BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.2680.122
190270BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.250.113
191163BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.1250.057
192651ELBOW-3/4-1/2PTEA0.320.145
193221BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.0630.029
193930BOLT 3/8-24 HEXEA0.120.054
217911SCREW-3/8-16 HS CAPEA0.0380.017
218197NUT-HEXAGONEA0.1880.086
218445NUT-1-8 HEX JAMEA0.1880.086
220081NUT-3/4-10 HEXEA0.0630.029
223737BOLT 5/8-18 HEXEA0.220.100
223759BOLT 4-16 HEXEA0.5320.241
223771BOLT-7/8-14 HEXEA0.6880.312
271556BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.1680.077
271558BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.1250.057
271562BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.1880.086
271563BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.20.091
271564BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.2890.132
271566BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.3040.138
271571BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.410.186
271584BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2120.096
271585BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.1880.085
271588BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2580.117
271589BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2820.128
271590BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2820.128
271591BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.3130.142
271615BOLT-3/4-10 HEXEA0.4690.213
271616BOLT-3/4-10 HEXEA0.4840.220
271682BOLT-7/8-14 HEXEA0.0010.001
271708BOLT-1-8 HEXEA1.3270.602
271724BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.250.113
271725BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.2680.122
271730BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.410.186
271746BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2080.094
271749BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.250.113
271772BOLT-3/4-10 HEXEA0.3680.167
271858BOLT-1-8 HEXEA0.0010.000
272131NUT-7/16-20 HEX JAMEA0.0310.014
272422BOLT-3/4-16 HEXEA0.9350.424
272511BOLT-1-14 HEXEA0.610.277
272512BOLT-1-14 HEXEA2.20.998
272563BOLT-1-14 HEXEA0.7360.334
272571BOLT-1-1/2-6 HEXEA2.6881.220
272874BOLT-3/4-16 HEXEA0.6880.312
273023BOLT-3/4-16 HEXEA0.750.340
273028HEX BOLT 3 4 16X6 3 4EA0.950.431
273045HEX BOLT-1 IN-14EA10.454
273046BOLT-1-14 HEXEA10.454
273337PIN-1/8 SL SPRINGEA0.0010.000
274228FERRULE-1 FLS TUBEEA0.020.009
274416RING RETAININGEA0.0010.000
427560BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.0950.043
427563BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0020.001
436591SCREW-#10-32 PSLEA0.0080.004
442919PIN-1/8 GROOVE-BEA0.0030.001
443734BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.3450.156
446186WASHER-#10 FLATEA0.0020.001
446211WASHER-7/16 FLATEA0.0130.006
446363WASHER-5/16 FLATEA0.0080.004
446681BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.1190.054
451699BOLT 1/2-13 HEXEA0.3750.171
454911BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0380.017
454914BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0630.029
454934BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.1180.054
455012BOLT 1/2-20 HEXEA0.10.045
455013BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1050.048
455014BOLT 1/2-20 HEXEA0.1180.054
456652PIN-3/16 SL SPRINGEA0.0080.004
849330CAPEA0.040.018
908410BEARING-INNEREA0.9420.427
908415BEARING OUTEREA0.8860.402
908486BALL BEARING ASMEA3.91.769
1965472SERVICE PKGEA0.0480.022
2337450REGULATING VALVEEA0.20.091
2800420SEALEA1.6880.766
3203355GASKETEA0.0160.007
3257162CLIPEA0.2350.107
3258858GASKETEA0.0050.002
3263355GASKET SET-HAND PUMPEA0.0250.011
3278364GASKET-FUEL HD PUMPEA0.0010.000
3306447GASKETEA0.0470.021
3310379GASKETEA0.0630.029
3313295GASKETEA0.050.023
3314794GASKETEA0.150.068
3314965GASKETEA0.30.136
3316434OIL SEAL RING ASMEA8.1253.685
3316435GASKETEA0.0160.007
3316436BRG SHELLEA5.5242.506
3316437BRG SHELLEA5.6252.551
3316782GASKETEA0.040.018
3320362PLATE-WARNINGEA0.0040.002
3322234WASHER 3/8EA0.010.005
3323210GASKETEA0.0240.011
3323280SLEEVEEA0.8290.376
3323281WATER PUMP IDLER GEAREA94.082
3323282GEAR - WATER PUMPEA94.082
3323491BRACKETEA0.0010.000
3323604PUSHBUTTON STATIONEA1.6250.737
3323703FUEL OIL MANIFOLD ASMEA7.413.361
3323759GASKETEA0.2820.128
3323768CLIPEA0.0590.027
3323820GASKETEA0.10.045
3324582KEY GEAREA0.0480.022
3324583BEARINGEA3.3131.503
3324701GASKETEA0.0020.001
3324702GASKETEA0.250.113
3324753GASKETEA0.10.045
3326030SHAFTEA7.53.402
3326336SWITCH-TEMPERATUREEA31.361
3328360RODEA0.1250.057
3329170GASKETEA0.0080.004
3329218SHAFT DRIVE DOGEA0.0340.016
3329487SOLENOID VALVEEA1.5630.709
3340525GAUGE-PRESSUREEA1.0320.468
3340689GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.750.340
3340966GAUGE-PRESSUREEA1.1250.510
3341105NAMEPLATEEA0.0010.001
3342498GASKETEA0.5630.255
3343471KEY IMPELLEREA0.0630.029
3343941ZINC ROD & PLUG ASMEA1.50.680
3343943BONNETEA250113.398
3344545KIT-SEALEA0.50.227
3344563NUT SELF LOCKING SPECEA0.250.113
3370903PACKING RINGEA0.250.114
3370910GLAND-LANTERNEA0.350.159
3371683BALL BEARING RADIALEA1.50.680
3384357GASKET ASMEA0.0310.014
3388571GASKETEA0.010.005
3389504GASKETEA0.0080.004
4945081MOTOR OUTLINEEA5524.948
4953084GROMMETEA0.010.005
5235572SEALEA0.070.032
5308407NUTEA0.0510.023
5312203SPACEREA0.0950.044
5551980BRUSH HOLDER ASMEA0.6410.291
5551981SPRING CLIP ASMEA0.0320.015
5939163NUTEA0.0010.001
6101221WASHER-1/4 AIRCRAFTEA0.0020.001
6101223WASHER-5/16 AIRCRAFTEA0.0080.004
6101225WASHER-3/8 AIRCRAFTEA0.0030.001
6101229WASHER-1/2 AIRCRAFTEA0.0060.003
6101233WASHER-5/8 AIRCRAFTEA0.0150.007
8015597DOWELEA0.280.127
8020247BRACKET-PUMPEA73.175
8020772STUD-3/8EA0.0630.029
8020891BOLT-3/8-16 EYEEA0.660.299
8020893HAND WHEELEA0.7220.327
8022474DOWELEA0.580.263
8024009INSULATOREA0.060.028
8024287GASKETEA0.1250.057
8024846NEEDLE VALVE-CYL TESTEA0.5630.256
8027428CONN-1/2T-1/2PTEA0.180.082
8028006THRUST COLLAR-STDEA1.50.680
8028098PIN-1/2 CLEVISEA0.070.032
8028103PINEA0.0160.007
8028136SNAP RINGEA0.0010.000
8028188RETAINER-GOV DR GEAREA1.40.635
8028209GASKETEA0.0010.000
8028214LOCK-OVERSPEED TRIPEA0.2810.128
8028238GEAR-GOVERNOR DRIVEEA1.20.544
8028288BOLT-5/16-24 DR HEXEA0.030.014
8028291BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.1030.047
8028302BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.1090.049
8028307DOWELEA0.40.181
8028312BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEXEA0.040.018
8028313BOLT-3/8-16 DR HEXEA0.0350.016
8028314BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEXEA0.0380.017
8028317BOLT-7/8-14 DR HEXEA0.6720.305
8028327BOLT-5/16-24 DR HEXEA0.020.009
8028329BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.0960.044
8028335BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.1450.066
8028365SPACER-GOVERNOR GEAREA0.1560.071
8028366DOWELEA0.0310.014
8028369DOWELEA0.0630.029
8028419THRUST COLLAR-STDEA3.4381.560
8028460SHAFT-ROCKER ARMEA8.53.856
8028465GASKETEA0.0630.029
8028466THRUST COLLAR-BLOWEREA1.6880.766
8028480FLANGE-GOV DRIVEEA5.62.540
8028482CAMSHAFT STUBSHAFTEA188.165
8028499GEAR-GOVERNOR DRIVEEA2.251.021
8028512VALVEEA0.6090.276
8028594BLOWER QUILL-SHAFTEA167.257
8028618COVER-GOV DR HSGEA2.8131.276
8028701STUD-5/8EA0.3290.150
8028709STUD-1/2EA0.0940.043
8028710STUD-1/2EA0.250.113
8028715STUD-1/2EA0.1810.082
8028723NUT-5/8-18 HEX JAMEA0.0520.024
8028724NUT-5/8-18 SLFLKGEA0.110.050
8028730WASHER-5/8 FLATEA0.0510.023
8028733WASHER-3/4 FLATEA0.0260.012
8028736DOWELEA0.0450.020
8028738DOWELEA0.0970.044
8028739DOWELEA0.0550.025
8028740DOWELEA0.0630.029
8028752SEALEA0.0250.011
8028753OIL SEALEA0.030.014
8028754SEALEA0.040.018
8028766GASKETEA0.0040.002
8028785SPRINGEA0.4650.211
8028787SPRINGEA0.0210.010
8028869GEAR & BUSHING ASMEA4.3751.985
8028880SLEEVE-DRIVE SHAFTEA0.6250.283
8028884COLLAR-PRESSURE PUMPEA0.2190.100
8028951STUD-1/2EA0.0940.043
8028958BOLTEA0.250.113
8029034GASKETEA0.0050.002
8029037GEAR-OIL PUMPEA4.251.928
8029137STUD-3/8EA0.0470.021
8029142WASHER-3/8 FLATEA0.0060.003
8029144DOWELEA0.0470.022
8029147DOWELEA0.0120.005
8029165GASKETEA0.0020.001
8029167GASKETEA0.0020.001
8029460BODY & BUSHING ASMEA51.523.360
8029492GEAR AND BUSHING ASMEA5.82.631
8029494WASHER-1/2 FLATEA0.0050.002
8029495BOLT-1/2-13 HEX SPCEA0.0940.043
8029498GASKETEA0.0080.004
8029521PLATE-SPACEREA5.252.381
8029529GEAR-OIL PUMPEA11.65.262
8029538KEY-RECTANGULAREA0.170.077
8029547GEAR-OIL PUMPEA11.755.330
8029567BOLT-1 1/4-12 HEXEA1.90.862
8029569SPRING-BOLT LOCKINGEA0.050.023
8029624SHAFT-LOCKEA1.250.567
8031501GASKET SETEA0.0080.004
8031666GAUGE-TEMPERATUREEA0.340.154
8031883DOWEL-STDEA0.3750.170
8031925SPRING-BUTTONEA0.0050.002
8031947DOWEL PINEA0.0160.008
8031949SLINGER-OILEA5.6882.580
8032587TEST VALVE WRENCHEA0.380.172
8032682TUBEEA156.804
8032715NUT-1/4-28 SLFLKGEA0.0090.004
8032716NUT-5/16-24 SLFLKGEA0.010.005
8032717NUT-3/8-24 SLFLKGEA0.0150.007
8032718NUT-7/16-20 SLFLKGEA0.020.009
8032719NUT-1/2-20 SLFLKGEA0.040.018
8032720NUT-9/16-18 SLFLKGEA0.0640.029
8032721NUT-5/8-18 SLFLKGEA0.0850.039
8032722NUT-3/4-16 SLFLKGEA0.070.032
8032724NUT-1-14 SLFLKGEA0.250.113
8032745NUT-1/2-13 SLFLKGEA0.0310.015
8032747NUT-5/8-11 SLFLKGEA0.080.037
8032750NUT-1-8 SLFLKGEA0.260.118
8032757NUT-SELF LOCKINGEA0.0160.008
8032813NUT-#10-32 SLFLKGEA0.0040.002
8032846NUT-3/8-16 SLFLKGEA0.0310.015
8033783VALVE SPRING COMPREA6.52.948
8034054ADAPTER STUDEA0.3150.143
8034600CRAB STUD PROTECTOREA0.1250.057
8034638GAUGE-TIMINGEA0.50.227
8034672STUD-3/8EA0.0790.036
8034673STUD-3/8EA0.10.045
8034692BOLT-3/8-24 ECCENTRICEA0.1220.055
8034693BOLT-3/8-24 ECCENTRICEA0.0940.043
8034846NUT-5/8-24 HEXEA0.0250.011
8034849COLLAR-ADJUSTMENTEA0.120.054
8035102STUD-1/2EA0.0940.043
8035130NUT-1/4-20 SLFLKGEA0.010.005
8035131NUT-5/16-18 SLFLKGEA0.0160.007
8035146NUT-3/8-16 SLFLKGEA0.0160.008
8035526SHIM-OIL SLINGER-.010EA0.080.036
8035527SHIM-OIL SLINGER-.021EA0.160.073
8035528SHIM-OIL SLINGER-.030EA0.2450.111
8035625GEAR-PUMP DRIVEEA17.8758.108
8035930STUD-1EA1.620.735
8035950WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0120.005
8038896FLANGE-3EA31.361
8039653DOWEL RET COVER PLTEA0.40.182
8039667BUSHINGEA0.9380.425
8039669BUSHINGEA0.50.227
8039671BUSHINGEA10.454
8039674BUSHINGEA0.2020.092
8039842LUBE OIL LINE ASMEA0.3040.138
8040167RUBBER HOSEEA1.850.839
8040322CONN-5/8T-3/4PTEA0.2290.104
8040345ELBOW-5/8T-3/4PTEA0.240.109
8040352ELBOW-1/2T-1/2FPTEA0.3290.150
8040413EYE BOLTEA0.50.227
8041183PRY BAREA0.870.395
8041206BOLT-3/8-16 DR HEXEA0.0630.029
8041930GOV DRIVE GEAR ASMEA5424.494
8042375SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA18182.100
8042773VALVE STEM CAP TRAMEA3.1541.431
8042828ELBOW-1 1/4 PTEA20.907
8042834TEE-1/2PTEA0.6880.312
8042969WATER SLINGEREA0.090.041
8042973RING-RETAININGEA0.130.059
8042976GEAREA6.3752.892
8042977WASHER-SPECIALEA0.3130.142
8044156UNION-1 PTEA1.4380.652
8044728KEYEA0.1250.057
8044832WASHER-INJECTOR CRABEA0.040.018
8045220ELBOW-1 PT UNIONEA2.10.953
8045884DOWELEA0.120.054
8048295ROTOR ASMEA18282.554
8048482RING-WEAREA0.470.213
8048764BOLT-1/2-13 DR HEXEA0.0940.043
8048884NUT-PACKINGEA0.2810.127
8050512RING-CYLINDER HEADEA1.50.680
8051833TDC CHECKING TOOLEA0.3750.171
8052224BUSHINGEA2.0630.936
8052246SHAFT-WATER PUMPEA5.222.368
8052307BUTTON VALVE BRIDGEEA0.0460.021
8052327SCREW-ADJUSTINGEA0.20.091
8052958FORK ROD TOOLEA2.751.247
8052959TOOL FOR PRESSINGEA1.50.680
8054047SPACEREA0.020.009
8054053RING-RETAININGEA0.0080.004
8054189DOWELEA0.150.068
8054404GASKETEA0.0080.004
8054536STRAPEA0.250.113
8055346SPRINGEA0.3750.170
8055819PERMATEXEA1.3150.596
8055837UPPER MAIN BRGEA0.250.113
8057487GASKET-3/4 FLANGEEA0.0080.004
8057790SPRINGEA0.0550.025
8058172COLLAR-C EEA83.629
8058255COVER-OST COVER PLATEEA0.20.091
8059643BOLT-1/4-28 HEX SHLDREA0.0610.028
8059699SNAP RINGEA0.250.113
8059714NUT-3/4-16 HEX SLEA0.0180.008
8060008IMPELLEREA6.252.835
8060089NUT-3/4-16 SLFLKGEA0.1250.057
8060180BOLT-1/4-28 DR HEXEA0.010.005
8060247CYL HEAD COVERING BASEA10.8294.912
8060387HAND TOPEA1.50.680
8060601GASKETEA0.0470.021
8060964NIPPLE-3/8 CLOSEEA0.040.019
8060973NIPPLE-1/2 SHORTEA0.10.045
8060975NIPPLE-1 SHORTEA0.3620.164
8061581SHIM-28 GAEA0.0010.000
8062034BOOTEA0.250.113
8064804REAMER-CYS VLV SEATEA0.3750.170
8065479PACKING CUPEA0.9380.426
8067337GAUGEEA0.370.168
8068791SPRING-EXH VALVEEA0.5050.229
8069014GEAR-CRANKSHAFTEA111.550.576
8069019GEAR-CAMSHAFTEA8839.916
8069139THRUST WASHEREA0.90.408
8069155BUSHINGEA5.52.495
8069157BUSHINGEA2.721.234
8069264PAWL-OVERSPEED TRIPEA0.4540.206
8069445GASKETEA0.0140.006
8069465SLEEVE-STUBSHAFTEA2.2141.004
8069480PLATE-THRUSTEA1.10.499
8069495HUBEA5.22.359
8069556DOWELEA0.080.036
8069557BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.180.082
8069558PLATE-DOWEL RETAINEREA0.250.113
8069965SOCKETEA1.80.816
8070027ADJUSTING LINK ASMEA0.8250.374
8070243DOWELEA0.0630.029
8070619RETAINER-SEAL ASMEA0.30.136
8070872ADAPTEREA0.8830.401
8070903INSTAL TOOLEA0.4690.213
8071313PADEA0.0310.015
8071625EYEBOLTEA1.250.567
8071720ALIGNING GAUGEEA0.0710.032
8071785SOCKETEA1.970.894
8071786WRENCH HANDLEEA9.6254.366
8071849SEALEA0.0060.003
8072927FIXTURE ASMEA1.3750.624
8072945TAP-1 1/4-12EA1.750.794
8074566DIAL GAUGEEA1.750.794
8074711TRIP PAWL/BRACKET ASMEA5.62.541
8075894CYL HD REMOVEREA11.755.330
8075964GASKETEA0.0160.008
8077201RELIEF VL ASMEA9.444.282
8077202BODY-VALVEEA5.52.495
8077938COUPLINGEA0.30.136
8078281JACK-HYDRAULICEA2511.340
8079912TUBE ASMEA1.40.635
8080078BOLT-5/16-24 HEX SPCEA0.0440.020
8080166ELBOWEA5.752.608
8080284FUEL PUMPEA7.6053.450
8080344RINGEA0.1560.071
8080445CRAB-L O STRAINEREA3.0311.375
8080632SNAP RING TOOLEA0.30.136
8081194THRUST COLLAR-.015-OSEA3.751.701
8081234NUT-1/2-20 SPLINEEA0.0470.022
8081274DOWEL-.010 OSEA0.0630.029
8081362DRIVE SHAFT-AUX GENEA2511.340
8081363OIL SLINGEREA3.31.497
8081367FLANGEEA5.062.295
8081368WASHER-SPECIALEA0.1410.064
8081389BLOWER STUBSHAFT ASMEA219.525
8081390BLOWER STUBSHAFT ASMEA229.979
8081391BUSHINGEA6.753.062
8081392THRUST COLLAREA1.5630.709
8081393SLEEVE-UPPER STUBSHEA62.722
8081394PLATE-THRUSTEA3.21.451
8081396SLEEVE-LOWER STUBSHEA3.51.588
8081399AUX/GEN DRIVE HSG ASMEA5725.855
8081568GASKET-1 FLANGEEA0.010.005
8081569GASKET-1 1/4 FLANGEEA0.0120.005
8081581NUT-1/2-20 SPLINEEA0.020.009
8081729OIL THROWER-INNEREA3.871.755
8082104GASKETEA0.0030.001
8082370DOWEL-.010 OSEA0.0490.022
8082371DOWEL.005 OSEA0.0630.029
8082379DOWEL 005EA0.110.050
8082380DOWEL 010 OVERSIZEEA0.1020.046
8082381DOWEL 015 OVERSIZEEA0.0630.029
8082388DOWEL 010 OVERSIZEEA0.0630.029
8082389DOWELEA0.0630.029
8082445DOWEL-.005 OSEA0.3810.173
8082449DOWEL .005 OVERSIZEEA0.50.227
8082532ELBOWEA31.361
8082586SEAL-O RINGEA0.0090.004
8082587SEAL-O RINGEA0.0320.015
8082674PIPE-CONNECTINGEA7.53.402
8082880SPRINGEA0.0360.016
8082989TERMINAL BOARD ASMEA0.50.227
8083254OIL SEALEA0.3130.142
8084334DOWEL-.005 OSEA0.0310.015
8084335DOWEL-.015 OSEA0.0630.029
8084503BUSHINGEA0.9060.411
8084517DRIVE SHAFTEA177.711
8084556OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA16474.389
8084664AUX/GEN DRIVE ASMEA9643.545
8084670GASKETEA0.0140.007
8084754NUT-3/8-24 SPLINEEA0.0210.010
8084755NUT-3/8-24 SPLINEEA0.0150.007
8084760BASE-ENG TURNING JACKEA188.165
8084763OIL SLINGER-FRONTEA3.0941.403
8084863COVER-BLINDEA3.21.451
8084871STUD-1/2EA0.1150.052
8084872STUD-5/16EA0.0330.015
8085062DOWELEA0.0630.029
8085149FLANGED CLEVISEA0.2580.117
8085182SEAL-O RINGEA0.0420.019
8085507SWIVEL BOLT ASMEA0.3510.159
8085799CLAMP-TUBEEA0.140.064
8085838TUBE ASMEA0.3750.171
8087086CLEANING TOOLEA0.1020.046
8087530RECEPTACLE ASMEA4.752.155
8088763BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.1560.071
8088764BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.2120.096
8089200NUT-3/8-24 SPLINEEA0.020.009
8097605BUSHINGEA0.040.018
8098038BLOWER SUPPORT ASMEA6529.484
8098077BLOWER STUBSHAFT ASMEA22.510.206
8098078BLOWER STUBSHAFT ASMEA229.980
8098594TUBING-3/8 O DEA0.050.023
8098595TUBING-1/2 ODEA0.1580.072
8099907GAUGE-TEMPERATUREEA0.440.200
8104055GASKETEA0.0080.004
8104170THUMBSCREWEA0.0420.019
8104276GASKETEA0.0020.001
8104292GASKETEA0.0030.001
8104300GASKETEA0.0020.001
8104821GASKET-5/8 TUBEEA0.0080.004
8106721GEAR-OIL PUMPEA10.6414.827
8106919OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA14565.771
8107788EXTENSION GAUGEEA0.0240.011
8108114CLAMP ASMEA0.240.109
8108131CLAMP ASMEA20.908
8108214CLAMP ASMEA0.790.358
8108217CLAMP ASMEA0.90.408
8108219CLAMP ASMEA10.454
8108263CLAMP ASMEA0.2450.111
8109922CONNECTOREA1.2740.578
8112684TEST BLOCK-FUSEEA0.1250.057
8113774PINEA0.0020.001
8113790NUTEA0.0040.002
8113819WASHER-DIAPHEA0.0020.001
8115081DOWEL-.010 OVERSIZEEA0.1250.057
8115083DOWELEA0.0630.029
8115096DOWEL-.005 O.S.EA0.0630.029
8115097DOWELEA0.0630.029
8115098DOWELEA0.0630.029
8115100DOWEL .010 OVERSIZEEA0.0630.029
8115196COUPLINGEA15.517.035
8116358CYLINDER LINER LIFTEREA9.1034.129
8116738LOCKWIRE-3/64 DIAEA5.142.331
8117627WASHER-SPECIALEA0.4260.194
8118871BODY ASMEA0.880.399
8118872BODYEA0.8750.397
8120163MTG BRKTEA0.190.086
8120417ORIFICEEA0.0620.028
8120767PACKING STEMEA0.0010.000
8121176PLATE-LOCKEA0.0940.043
8121507CLIPEA0.030.014
8122947OIL PUMP ASM-UTEXEA14565.771
8122949OIL PUMP ASM-UTEXEA16474.389
8126036STRAP-SAFETYEA3.0631.389
8126591KIT BRUSH HOLDER REPLEA0.0650.030
8126991TAPERED DOWELEA0.150.068
8126992TAPERED DOWELEA0.1880.085
8127868CAP SCREW ASM-CON RODEA0.250.113
8130630TERMINAL LUG-5/16EA0.020.010
8131112SPRINGEA0.50.227
8131257CLIP ASMEA0.1560.071
8133334WASHER-5/8 SPR LKEA0.0240.011
8133335WASHER-3/4 SPR LKEA0.0350.016
8133421TUBING-1 ODEA15.57.031
8133492TERMINAL LUG-SPECIALEA1.150.522
8133575BRACKETEA2.341.061
8133913BOLT-1/2-20 HEX SPCEA0.4380.199
8133939CRAB-CYLINDER HEADEA104.536
8133941CRAB-CYLINDER HEADEA94.082
8134735NUT-1-14 SLFLKGEA0.130.059
8135970RACE-INNEREA0.120.054
8135971BUSHINGEA0.250.113
8136114BEARING-CON ROD-LOWEREA10.294.667
8137331CLASP CONNECTOREA1.3290.603
8137697WASHER-1 SPR LKEA0.0980.045
8137807BRG-CON ROD-LOW.031USEA10.44.717
8137808BRG-CON ROD-LOW.062USEA10.44.717
8140761RATCHET ADAPTEREA2.0630.936
8140865BRACKETEA1.750.794
8140912WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0330.015
8141909GEAR-ACCESSORY DRIVEEA34.515.649
8141910SPRING SEGMENTEA0.4380.199
8143441SLEEVE-OIL SEALEA0.1250.057
8143444RETAINER-SLEEVEEA0.1030.047
8143446SEAL-O RINGEA0.010.005
8146111PIN-CAM FOLLOWEREA0.160.073
8152406CPLG-FLEXEA0.3830.174
8153702HANDLEEA0.120.054
8155104NUT-SPHERICAL SEATEA1.30.590
8155202GASKETEA0.0020.001
8156982O RINGEA0.0040.002
8156983O RINGEA0.0020.001
8157120WRENCH TORQUEEA31.361
8157497SIGHTGLASS ASMEA125.443
8157802SWITCHEA0.50.227
8158150GASKETEA0.0520.024
8158536LOCK ASMEA2.51.134
8158650PULLING TOOL FOR CYLEA19.58.846
8158783SPRINGEA0.1410.064
8159147WRENCHEA0.5390.245
8159340BOLT ASMEA0.750.340
8159516LAMP FITTINGEA0.750.341
8159727NUT 1/2 20 SPECIALEA0.0420.020
8160140MANIFOLD ASM-FUEL OILEA52.268
8160209FUEL OIL LINE ASMEA0.6880.312
8160270CONNECTOR-1325/24EA1.1880.539
8160443ELBOW-1/4 BULKHEADEA0.120.054
8163891MANIFOLD AY-FUEL LINEEA156.804
8163892MANIFOLD AY-FUEL LINEEA2310.433
8164416HAND TAP 1 5/6 12EA1.250.567
8164417HAND TAP 1 9/32 12EA1.250.567
8164682GEN CPLG DISCEA10447.174
8165480HAND TAP 1 3/8 12EA1.50.680
8165628BOLTEA1.1880.539
8166331TUBE ASMEA0.40.181
8166495THRUST WASHEREA0.7810.354
8167060GASKETEA0.1130.051
8167141BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEXEA0.020.009
8168450CLAMP-INS 5/8EA0.020.009
8168835DOWEL-.005 OSEA0.1650.075
8168836DOWEL-.010 OSEA0.220.100
8168837DOWEL-.015 OSEA0.1250.057
8168865BRACKETEA0.10.045
8168871LATCH ASMEA0.220.100
8168872LATCH ASMEA0.250.113
8171633PISTON CARR SNAP RING REMOVEREA0.6250.283
8173848SPRING FILTER HOLDEREA0.1560.071
8173850FILTER ASMEA1.8750.850
8173851GASKETEA0.0320.015
8174209RETAINEREA0.0630.029
8174659WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0630.029
8174804RELAYEA1.870.848
8175063SPRINGEA0.0940.043
8175600CLAMP-CABLEEA0.0320.015
8175731OIL RETAINEREA16.77.575
8175893GOV DRIVE HOUSING ASMEA4018.144
8176822RING-PEEA6.52.949
8176824SEAL OUTER-PEEA62.722
8177030SEALEA0.1480.067
8178080SHIMEA0.0010.000
8178081SHIMEA0.0030.001
8178082SHIMEA0.0040.002
8178083SHIMEA0.0050.002
8185986GEN CPLG DISC ASMEA10145.813
8186776LUBE OIL STRAINER ASMEA16574.843
8187009SEALEA0.230.104
8187010SEALEA0.310.141
8187245RELAYEA31.361
8188947RELAYEA4.9382.240
8189205GEAR-HELICALEA2.9331.330
8189208BEARING PLATEEA23.56310.688
8189439PLATE-BLOWER REAR ENDEA3716.783
8190364ELBOW AY-WATER OUTLETEA20.907
8190536SEAL-OILEA0.4750.215
8190541GASKETEA0.0630.029
8191360SIGHT GAUGEEA0.4380.199
8191591WRENCH RATCHET SETEA6.3912.899
8192353BRACKETEA3.251.474
8194036PISTON RING EXPANDEREA2.1490.975
8194650BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.0630.029
8194743MANIFOLD AY-FUEL LINEEA188.165
8194923SPACEREA0.0220.010
8195723OIL GAUGE ASMEA0.250.113
8195996FLEX CPLG ASMEA5.6842.578
8196726BAFFLE-OIL SLINGEREA0.0010.000
8196727SHAFT ASMEA0.1180.054
8196728SHAFT-GOV DRIVE GEAREA2.6251.191
8196851INJ CONT SHAFT ASM-LBEA156.804
8196852INJ CONT SHAFT ASM-RBEA188.165
8196855INJ CONT SHAFT ASM-LBEA5324.040
8196856INJ CONT SHAFT ASM-RBEA5524.948
8198078SEAL-O RINGEA0.010.005
8198356GASKETEA0.0010.000
8200880CONTACT POST ASSEMBLYEA0.0860.039
8202272SPRINGEA0.0310.015
8203089LOCK ASMEA1.750.794
8204167STONE FINISHEA0.610.277
8204569PIN FULCRUMEA0.0120.006
8204976SLEEVEEA0.4380.199
8206553BEARINGEA2.581.170
8206596SWITCH PRESSUREEA2.6251.191
8206804INLET TUBE ASMEA3.21.451
8206869WRENCH TORQUEEA4.882.214
8206883GROMMETEA0.0630.029
8208156HOOK-CLAMPEA0.0480.022
8208157HINGE ASMEA0.250.113
8208931CONTACT STATIONARYEA0.0390.018
8209776GASKETEA0.050.023
8209960COVEREA0.3130.142
8210019GASKET SET ASMEA0.3450.156
8210136WRENCH EXTEN TORQUEEA5.52.495
8212484BOX SOCKETEA0.3130.142
8212654GOV DRIVE HOUSING ASMEA3013.608
8212655GEAR GOVERNOR DRIVEEA0.50.227
8212659ADAPTEREA83.629
8212753BUSHINGEA0.0310.014
8212755BRACKET ASMEA10.754.876
8212767SEALEA0.0390.018
8212777SCAV OIL/FUEL PU ASMEA19086.183
8212778DRIVE SHAFTEA19.28.709
8213064NUT-1 1/4-12 MAIN BRGEA1.250.567
8213093SWITCH-ROTARY SNAPEA1.480.671
8213347RETAINER ASMEA10.454
8213518VALVE SEAL TESTEREA1.450.658
8213519CUP VACUUMEA0.3120.142
8214852COUNTERSINK TOOLEA0.0790.036
8214995EXH MANIF HTSHLD ASMEA293132.903
8215081FIXTURE VALVE SPRINGSEA94.083
8215506LEVER ASMEA0.3440.157
8215509LEVEREA1.20.544
8215900TUBE ASMEA10.454
8220552PULLING TOOLEA10.7364.870
8221321OIL SEALEA0.1740.079
8221375WHEEL ASMEA198.618
8221800GASKETEA0.1560.071
8222850FLANGE-DRIVEEA5625.402
8224241INSTALLER VALVE GUIDEEA1.6570.752
8224548TUBE ASMEA0.250.113
8224549LUBE OIL LINE ASMEA10.454
8224550LUBE OIL LINE ASMEA0.940.426
8224551LUBE OIL LINE ASMEA20.907
8224552LUBE OIL LINE ASMEA10.454
8225989DOWELL PULLER ASMEA1.4940.678
8226031INDICATOR FLYWHEELEA0.1730.079
8226964BOLT-SPR LK WSHR ASMEA0.050.023
8227729STRIP HEATEREA0.660.299
8228321SEAL ASMEA0.1880.085
8228322ROTOR AND SHAFT ASMEA1.10.499
8228554SEAL-O RINGEA0.0550.025
8228789VALVE-RELIEF 1/2PTEA0.250.113
8229640SEAL-O RINGEA0.0120.005
8231838GASKETEA0.0240.011
8231839SUPPORT ASSEMBLYEA0.840.382
8231842ELBOW-WATER INLETEA177.712
8233171SEP SUPPORT HSG ASMEA6127.670
8233284FLANGE ASMEA1.3750.624
8234406CHOKE FITTINGEA0.140.064
8234958CENTER BONDED JOINTEA10.454
8236004DOWEL STDEA0.0750.034
8236005DOWEL-.005 OSEA0.0080.004
8236007DOWEL-.015 OSEA0.0710.033
8236433COUPLING ASMEA46.421.047
8236718WRENCHEA3.251.474
8237117PLIERSEA0.1330.061
8237900BEARING HALF CAMSHAFTEA0.40.181
8238301TEMPERATURE GAUGEEA0.3130.142
8239526COMPRESSOR SPRINGEA0.8130.369
8239562PULLER BONDED JOINTEA3.251.474
8239872IMPELLEREA6.5632.977
8240304HOUSING-WATER PUMPEA35.12515.932
8240731SEALEA0.030.014
8241558SLEEVE - STUBSHAFTEA5.942.694
8242194O RINGEA0.0010.001
8242289TRIP PAWL/BRACKET ASMEA5.3692.435
8242408SEAL-OILEA0.0010.000
8242558TUBE ASMEA0.50.227
8242869GASKETEA0.010.005
8243220HOLDER-SPECIAL LEADEA0.020.009
8243661WIRE-LEADEA5.1882.353
8244900BLOCK-GAUGE-1EA0.1250.057
8245294BOLT-1 1/2-12 GEN CPGEA4.41.996
8246103SOLENOIDEA41.814
8247051CONTACT ASMEA0.0360.016
8247063GASKETEA0.0020.001
8248248IMPELLEREA8.763.973
8248804INSERT-ANTI CHURNEA0.1880.086
8249819LUBRICANTEA3515.876
8250085CHESTEA167.257
8250241REMOVER-FILLER CAPEA1.1580.525
8250267SEAL ASMEA0.1920.088
8250286ACC DR GEAR ASMEA9040.823
8250627GASKETEA0.0120.005
8250983PLUNGER ASMEA0.0930.042
8251622PUMP BODY-PRESS/PCEA11.8695.384
8251623SHAFT-IDLEREA10.674.840
8251625BODY-SCAVENGING PUMPEA167.257
8251745PIPE-CONNECTINGEA2812.701
8251763SHAFT-IDLEREA12.3135.585
8251965ELBOWEA198.618
8251979SHAFT-DRIVEEA229.979
8252302GASKETEA0.0020.001
8252364GEAR-P/C DRIVE-LHEA8.53.856
8252365GEAR & BUSHING ASM-RHEA8.53.856
8252895CPLG-4 FLEXEA8.894.032
8253146BRACKET & CAP ASM-LBEA18.38.301
8253152BRACKET & CAP ASM-RBEA16.77.575
8253250BRACKET & CAP ASM-RBEA20.869.462
8253259BRACKET & CAP ASM-LBEA21.49.707
8253398LINK ASMEA2.1880.992
8253399LINK ASMEA20.907
8253825BEARING HALF-CAMSHAFTEA0.50.227
8253898GASKET-COVEREA0.0420.019
8255231RHEOSTATEA0.3960.180
8259128BOLT-1/2-20 HEX SPLEA0.1750.079
8259734SETTING JACK INJECTOREA1.50.680
8259749INDICATOREA0.9380.426
8260114WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0170.008
8261074NUT-3/8-24 SLFLKGEA0.020.009
8261101BEARING-IDLER GEAREA1.0630.482
8261195SLEEVE-UPPER STUBSHEA8.623.910
8261288BOLT-3/4-16 HEXEA1.40.635
8262316PINEA0.250.114
8262488GASKETEA0.0010.000
8262754GASKETEA0.0380.017
8262903SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA222100.698
8263262GASKETEA0.0010.001
8263270RELAY-TIME DELAYEA2.51.134
8264455FILTER PADEA20.907
8264513DUCT-AIREA1.0310.468
8265676SWITCH-PUSHBUTTONEA0.310.141
8265762RING ASM COUPLINGEA7433.566
8265955THREAD PLUG GAUGEEA0.2820.128
8266424BOLT 5/8-18 HEXEA0.50.227
8266426BOLT 1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.1520.069
8266455PLATE-RETAINEREA0.510.231
8267421CONTACTOR ASMEA3.751.701
8268280FLEX COUPLING ASMEA135.897
8268641INSERTEA5.6252.551
8268756GASKETEA0.210.095
8268828SOCKET BLOWER NUTEA8.253.742
8269418PIPE ASMEA31.361
8269473BELL RINGER ASMEA6.22.812
8269566IMPELLEREA8.23.719
8269664WATER PUMP ASM-RBEA10145.813
8269842PIN-PISTONEA12.85.806
8270133PLUG-2PTEA0.030.014
8270383POWER PICKUPEA0.1350.061
8271449STUD-MAIN BEARINGEA5.32.404
8271623SEALEA0.3750.170
8271624SEALEA0.390.177
8271725PLATEEA14.1256.407
8272141PLATE-CLAMPEA3.51.588
8274508FLEXIBLE COUPLINGEA1.3750.624
8274738CLAMP-CABLEEA10.454
8275258GAUGE-DIAL BOREEA9.254.196
8275379TOOL-LINER INSERTEA10748.535
8275380PRESS & PULLEREA7835.380
8275432CAGELESS CARTRIDGEEA6.6853.032
8275503GAUGE PISTON LAND WEAEA20.908
8275731WASHER-1/2 FLATEA0.040.018
8276528OILEA4018.144
8278929THREAD COMPOUNDEA2.751.247
8280233ELBOW ASM-SWIVEL FLGEA1.1750.533
8280352SEAL-O RINGEA0.0080.004
8280951STRAINEREA4.4952.039
8281232CARTRIDGE-REPLACEMENTEA7.253.289
8282178WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0520.024
8284598AFTERCOOLER CORE ASMEA11049.895
8285014GASKETEA0.1880.086
8286669BOLT-5/16-24 DR HEXEA0.020.009
8287827BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.130.059
8288094MANIFOLD-CENTEREA7.13.221
8288257BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEXEA0.1110.050
8288955SEAL-O RINGEA0.030.014
8289021Y FLANGEDEA13.2055.990
8289127NUT-3/8-24 SLFLKGEA0.0160.007
8289350TUBE ASMEA0.4380.199
8289576CLIPEA0.020.009
8290122WASHER-INSULATIONEA0.0010.000
8290819NAMEPLATEEA0.1250.057
8291349GASKETEA0.060.027
8291560WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0220.010
8292090VALVEEA0.6960.316
8292205VALVE-RELIEFEA10.74.853
8292303CAP ASMEA0.9640.437
8292922INDICATOR-FLYWHEELEA0.0380.017
8293392NAMEPLATEEA10.454
8293623WASHER-13/16 FLATEA0.1840.083
8294379BOLT-1/2-13 HEX SPCEA0.4060.184
8294874SEAL-O RINGEA0.0080.004
8295586GOVERNOR JACKEA10.454
8295836ELBOW ASM-FLEXIBLEEA4.21.905
8296030GASKETEA0.0280.013
8296366PRESS/PC PUMP AY-UTEXEA20090.718
8296750SWITCH-ROLLER LEVEREA0.050.023
8297957VALVE-1/4 RELIEFEA0.1030.047
8298178SWITCH-ROLLER LEVEREA0.160.073
8298523DOWEL .020 OSEA0.050.023
8298939SWITCHEA1.650.748
8299000EXHAUST ELBOW ASMEA330149.686
8299457ELEMENT-FUEL FILTEREA0.4150.188
8302428GASKETEA0.0630.029
8302891FUEL FILTER ELEMENTEA0.530.240
8304120HINGEEA0.390.177
8304343PUMP ASMEA3314.969
8305815SEAL-O RINGEA0.0030.001
8305892ADJUSTING LINK ASMEA0.6450.293
8306357GASKET SETSET0.1880.085
8306502GASKET-1 FLANGEEA0.010.005
8306807DOWELEA0.050.023
8306808DOWEL 0055 OVERSIZEEA0.10.045
8306809DOWEL 0105 OVERSIZEEA0.50.227
8306810DOWEL 0155 OVERSIZEEA0.0550.025
8307151VALVE-PUSHEA1.040.472
8308586SCAV-OIL STRAINER ASMEA8.8754.026
8308587SCREENEA1.90.862
8309543SLEEVEEA0.0870.039
8309544O RINGEA0.0030.001
8310266STUD-SLIP RINGEA0.1570.071
8310267STUD-SLIP RINGEA0.0630.029
8310840GUIDE-EXHAUST VALVEEA0.6250.283
8311268INDENTEREA0.2040.093
8311501CAPACITOR-200 MFDEA0.330.150
8312916GASKETEA0.0630.029
8317190SPRING-COMPRESSIONEA2.1880.992
8317396SCREENEA0.5630.255
8319459DOWEL .020 O. S.EA0.0480.022
8319462DOWEL-.020 O.S.EA0.120.054
8320057GEAR & BUSHING ASMEA8.8133.998
8320058GEAR & BUSHING ASM RHEA8.753.969
8320143SCREEN ASMEA3.51.588
8320144MAIN L O STRAINER ASMEA15.286.931
8320705VALVE ASMEA8.253.742
8320708SPRING COMPRESSIONEA0.0310.015
8320742CAMEA0.020.009
8320743COLLAREA0.030.014
8320748SHAFT ASM-RBEA9.254.196
8320751SHAFT ASM-LBEA104.536
8320802ENGINE TURNING JACKEA3716.783
8320994BLOCK & CAP ASMEA5.5752.529
8320995BLOCK & CAP ASMEA5.792.626
8322023GASKETEA0.210.095
8322064ELEMENT-FILTEREA1.360.617
8322495ELEMENT ASM-160 DRGEA1.9380.879
8322623CARTRIDGE RELIEF VALVEA0.0920.042
8322984RING PACKINGEA0.1880.085
8324000SPRINGEA0.5140.234
8324434IMPELLEREA94.082
8324589WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA9944.906
8325439OIL GAUGE ASMEA0.1880.086
8325473SEAL-O-RINGEA0.290.132
8325723THERMOCOUPLEEA0.470.214
8326200THERMOMETEREA0.4750.215
8326499CARRIER POST AND PLATEA0.1250.057
8326564ADAPTEREA0.4380.199
8328695ROCKER ARM SUB AY-EXHEA3.51.588
8329900SUPPORT HOUSING ASMEA4018.144
8329995GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.580.263
8329996GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.580.263
8329997GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.50.227
8330035GASKET-COVEREA0.2190.099
8330137SWITCH-SLIDEEA0.150.069
8330988SWITCH-ROTARY SNAPEA2.471.120
8331043GAUGE PISTON TAND WEAEA20.908
8331113GAUGE PISTON TAND WEAEA20.908
8332066ELEMENTEA1.750.794
8332374SOCKET ASMEA0.1270.058
8332489INTERLOCK ASMEA0.1250.057
8332639GASKETEA0.250.114
8332959OIL SEALEA0.0310.014
8333323OIL GAUGE ASMEA0.250.113
8333798FLANGEEA0.0630.029
8334366NUT-1 1/2-12 SLFLKGEA0.90.408
8334832CLAMP-T BOLTEA0.50.227
8335222GUIDE-VALVEEA0.750.340
8335767ELEMENT FILTEREA62.722
8335941OIL GAUGE ASMEA0.20.091
8335969OIL GAUGE ASMEA0.1880.085
8336209BOLT-1 1/2-12 GEN CPGEA2.571.166
8336210WASHER-SPECIALEA0.220.100
8338116SPRING CELL ASMEA0.50.227
8339355CONTACT ASMEA0.70.318
8339367COVER-TOPEA0.0140.007
8339610GAUGE-RACK SETTINGEA0.5340.242
8340000ELEMENT-FILTEREA0.3150.143
8340405GASKET SETSET0.0630.029
8341192BEARING-INSERTEA1.1340.514
8341909CRANKCASE EJECTOR ASMEA2410.886
8341916GEAR & BUSHING ASMEA12.1575.514
8341917GEAR & BUSHING ASMEA10.6574.834
8341918GEAR & BUSHING ASMEA12.0635.472
8341983FUEL STRAINER ASMEA7.23.266
8342588SEAL-O RINGEA0.0030.001
8342993CLAMPEA0.090.041
8343159SHELL ASMEA2.51.134
8343161SEAL-O RINGEA0.0180.008
8343162PLUG-RELIEF VALVEEA0.0630.029
8343677SPRING - VALVEEA0.020.009
8344105COVER CASTINGEA4.2821.942
8344765EXHAUST ELBOW ASMEA15.026.813
8345358O RING SEALEA0.0060.003
8345482ELEMENT-LUBE OIL FLTREA4.52.041
8345868SEAT - BY PASSEA0.470.213
8346425SWITCH-ROTARYEA0.50.227
8346492STRIP-DIODE LOCKEA0.0050.003
8346547ELBOW-WATER INLETEA23.7910.791
8346691ELBOW-WATER INLETEA24.6611.186
8347100PISTON RING-COMPEA0.3750.171
8347199PAMIC CARTRIDGE ASMEA4.21.905
8347343CLAMP-SADDLE STRAPEA0.30.136
8347415SEAL-WATER MANIFOLDEA0.0320.015
8347632DUCT-AIREA2.0320.922
8347788FLEX COUPLING ASMEA18.48.346
8347993FUEL MANIFOLD ASMEA13.66.169
8348556BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.1070.049
8348619PLUG-3/8PTEA0.0260.012
8348718BOLT-5/16-18 12PTEA0.0250.011
8348921ELEMENT ASMEA4520.412
8348964DEFLECTOREA0.010.005
8349062PLUG-14 POLEEA0.1570.071
8349063ELBOW-WATER INLETEA229.979
8349064ELBOW-WATER INLETEA209.072
8349291NOZZLEEA0.1880.085
8349292CHAMBER EJECTOREA188.165
8349892RING EXPANDER TOOLEA1.6880.766
8350079POWER LIMITEREA0.60.272
8350227RECEPTACLEEA0.10.045
8350517COUNTERWT-RB REAREA12.55.670
8350668EXHAUST ELBOW ASMEA308139.706
8350867BOLT-1 1/2-12 FG HEXEA52.268
8350968INSULATOR SLEEVEEA0.910.413
8351344WEBBING-INSULATIONEA0.0110.005
8351465SAND HOSE NOZZLEEA1.0870.494
8351501ENCLOSUREEA0.5950.270
8351980VOLTAGE REGULATOREA4.52.041
8352305CORE ASMEA14565.771
8352551PIPE ASMEA156.804
8352552PIPE ASMEA156.804
8352553PIPE ASMEA5.52.495
8352554PIPE ASMEA6.4232.913
8353112NIPPLE-3/4-2EA0.2460.112
8354101BOLT DAMPEREA0.040.018
8354118BEARING-CON ROD-UPPEREA104.536
8354119BEARING-CON ROD UPPEREA10.4384.735
8354120BEARING-CON ROD UPPEREA10.754.876
8354227VALVE-1 1/4 PT COEA3.51.588
8354367PULLER-IMPELLEREA104.536
8354872INDICATOR-FLYWHEELEA0.720.327
8355482HANDRAIL ASMEA0.0010.001
8355600LONG STEMEA0.4950.225
8355727CABLE ASM-CROSS CONNEA9.24.174
8355745CLAMP-INS 1 3/16EA0.0950.043
8356192FILTER-AY-OIL BATHEA6529.483
8356193FILTER AY-OIL BATHEA5424.494
8356239GASKETEA0.0250.012
8356451BOOT-INSULATIONEA0.0070.003
8357354COVER-AFTERCOOLEREA229.980
8357355HEADER AFTERCOOLEREA4922.227
8357591GAUGE ADAPTEREA0.0380.017
8358553NUT-1 1/8-12 SLFLKGEA0.1960.089
8358874BRACKET ASMEA61.527.896
8358905O RINGEA0.0630.029
8359417ADJUSTING LINKEA0.1250.057
8360051LEVEREA0.560.254
8360532BUSHINGEA0.8750.397
8360535BUSHINGEA0.4380.199
8360536BODY & BUSHING ASMEA26.31511.936
8360539GASKETEA0.0010.000
8360541SHAFT-IDLEREA11.5635.245
8360542SLEEVEEA0.620.281
8360543GASKETEA0.0240.011
8360547GEAR & BUSHING ASM-LHEA7.53.402
8360549GEAR & BUSHING ASM-RHEA7.53.402
8360558TUBE ASMEA1.50.680
8360837SPRINGEA0.1570.071
8360839GEAR-ACCESSORY DRIVEEA3013.608
8360843GEAR-CRANKSHAFTEA9543.091
8360844BOLT-1 1/4-12 GEN CPGEA3.8131.730
8360845NUT-1 1/4-12 SLFLKGEA0.560.254
8360846WASHER-SPECIALEA0.3130.142
8360898ENGINE COUPLINGEA405.8184.068
8360920SEALEA0.3450.156
8361381BOWLEA0.1850.084
83615241 1/4 SPECIAL SOCKETEA0.50.227
8361565BEARING-INSERTEA0.5080.230
8362040PRESSURE DETECTOR ASMEA104.536
8362760IMPELLEREA9.3754.252
8363127GEN CPLG DISCEA11250.802
8363280ADAPTER-WATER OUTLETEA6027.216
8363312BOLT-1 1/4-12 CPLGEA3.3131.503
8363827HOUSING-WATER PUMPEA4821.772
8363900ROTARY SNAP SWITCHEA3.391.538
8364234ADAPTEREA7.3233.322
8364236WATER PUMP ASM-RBEA11250.802
8364237WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA12054.431
8364962ELBOW ASMEA20.59.299
8365027VERT EXH ADAPTER ASMEA280127.006
8365267EXH ADAPTER ASM-135EA0.0010.000
8365300ACC DRIVE GEAR ASMEA8940.370
8365515SNUBBER-EXHAUSTEA1590721.212
8365645AFTERCOOLER ASMEA21095.254
8365793NAMEPLATEEA20.907
8365851PLATE-LOCKEA0.0770.035
8366015MOTOR & PUMP ASMEA3013.608
8366140GASKETEA0.250.113
8366231COVER-FILTEREA13.56.123
8366328LUBE OIL COOLER ASMEA960435.448
8366329ADAPTER MANIFOLD ASMEA10.724.863
8366346FLANGEEA0.5630.255
8366436SEAL-O RINGEA0.0040.002
8366533VALVE-CHECKEA0.220.100
8366577VALVE-CHECKEA0.9240.419
8366652TUBE ASMEA4.5322.056
8366704RELIEF CHECK-VALVEEA0.70.318
8366743FILTER ASM-L/OEA5123.133
8366747SILCN RUBBER COMPEA0.070.032
8367519INDICATOR-TACHOMETEREA2.1880.992
8367580GASKETEA0.0560.025
8367627INDICATOR-TACHOMETEREA31.361
8367655INDICATOR-TACHOMETEREA20.907
8367950COUNTERWT-RB REAREA125.443
8367951COUNTERWT-LB REAREA125.443
8368192GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.430.195
8369123ENGINE COUPLINGEA1200544.311
8369154RELAYEA4.41.996
8369674BUSHINGEA0.5630.255
8369675BEARING ASMEA8.23.719
8369719DRAIN LINE ASMEA1.6250.737
8369720DRAIN LINE ASMEA1.50.680
8369723DRAIN LINE ASMEA1.6250.737
8370361ADAPTER-WATER OUTLETEA3515.876
8370362DETECTOR ASMEA83.629
8370606LEVEREA0.0010.001
8370794RELAYEA0.9070.411
8370814EXHAUST STACK ASMEA700317.514
8370886SNAP RINGEA0.0280.013
8371461GASKETEA0.0630.029
8371776BALL JOINTEA0.4380.199
8372922ELBOWEA146.350
8373018CLAMP-HOSE T-BOLTEA0.6840.310
8373316WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0040.002
8373440HINGE ASMEA0.250.113
8373523CONTACT HOUSING ASMEA0.0320.015
8373604ELBOW ASMEA18.58.391
8373606ELBOW ASMEA21.59.753
8374643OIL GAUGE ASMEA0.40.181
8374719RELAY-TIME DELAYEA2.251.021
8374760CLAMPEA0.050.023
8374943GASKET-COVEREA0.50.227
8375876CLAMP-HOSE T-BOLTEA0.6570.298
8375934VALVE-2PT COEA73.175
8376251NAMEPLATEEA0.120.054
8377100CARTRIDGE-FILTEREA10.454
8377101O RINGEA0.0020.001
8377322TORQUE WRENCHEA83.629
8377369RESISTOR-4-50WEA0.2820.128
8377431INDICATOR-FLYWHEELEA0.5630.255
8377432INDICATOR-FLYWHEELEA0.50.227
8377467BRACKET ASMEA6027.216
8379503KIT-CRKCS VLV REPAIREA0.3130.142
8379666BLOWER ASM RH-UTEXEA470213.188
8379667BLOWER ASM LH-UTEXEA460208.652
8379914BEARING-THRUSTEA2.61.180
8381095SAF HNDHOLE COVER ASMEA15.57.031
8381227BOOT-DUST SEALEA5.72.585
8383204SEALEA0.0080.004
8383205SEAL-COVEREA0.0080.004
8383208GASKET-CVR MTR HSGEA0.0250.011
8383442ENGINE COUPLINGEA1400635.029
8383474ENGINE COUPLINGEA1256.05569.734
8384182SPRINGEA0.0630.029
8384197GASKETEA0.0320.015
8384650SWITCH-PUSHBUTTONEA0.30.136
8384651SWITCH-PUSHBUTTONEA0.4160.189
8384839WASHER-SPECIALEA0.3750.170
8384840WASHER-SPECIALEA0.4060.185
8385134INDICATOR-TACHOMETEREA20.907
8387223WASHER-SPECIALEA0.010.005
8387477COVER ASMEA0.0320.015
8387619SHIM-#16 GAEA0.1510.068
8387837SEALEA0.0020.001
8388028GASKETEA0.040.018
8388273GASKETEA0.0010.000
8388642SEAL-O RINGEA0.0010.000
8389179SHAFT-BLOWER DRIVEEA167.257
8389189SLINGEREA0.470.213
8389798THERMOCOUPLEEA0.0010.000
8390167WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0050.002
8390498TERMINAL TUBEEA0.1250.057
8390570SEGMENT ASMEA10.54.763
8391361STARTER DRIVE ASMEA2.6881.219
8391362STARTER DRIVE ASMEA2.5631.163
8392348BEARING-THRUSTEA2.51.134
8392458CPLG-2 1/2 FLEXEA4.5632.070
8392508EXH ADAPTER ASM-90EA295133.810
8392987BOLT ASMEA0.0310.014
8393335VALVE-1-1/2PT 2 WAYEA146.350
8393725CPLG-6 FLEXEA14.166.423
8394052VALVE-1/4 RELIEF CKEA0.5130.233
8394067GASKETEA0.1250.057
8394719PULLER ASMEA2.8131.276
8394826ELEMENT ASM-170 DEGEA1.750.794
8394909INDICATOR-FLYWHEELEA0.750.340
8395481PULLING ARMEA0.040.018
8395515THERMO ASMEA0.250.114
8396153HOSE ASMEA20.907
8396289RESISTOR ASMEA1.550.703
8396551GAUGE-PRESSURE 0-160 LBSEA3.6421.652
8397999GENERATOR ASMEA11.535.230
8398082IMMERSION HEATEREA9543.091
8399007SEAL INSERTEREA10.454
8399676GUARD ASMEA3.8211.734
8399695PAD-TAPPINGEA2.6111.184
8399786DOWELEA0.1250.057
8399841ARC CHUTE KITEA41.814
8400143CONTACTOREA14.1886.436
8400148THREAD-SILKEA0.010.005
8400273HOSE ASMEA20.907
8400470BOLT-5/8-18 DR HEXEA0.1880.085
8400753HOSEEA2.0630.936
8401278HALF HINGEEA0.1570.072
8401571SEATEA0.0080.004
8401573SEALEA0.0320.015
8401574SEALEA0.0010.000
8401587SEALEA0.0020.001
8401884WASHER-3/4 AIRCRAFTEA0.020.009
8404148SWITCH-SLIDEEA0.150.069
8405528SEAL-INNEREA1.60.726
8405880TUBE-INSULATIONEA0.0630.029
8405881STUD-BRUSH HOLDEREA1.3750.624
8405995COVER & SEAL ASMEA6027.216
8406231SEALEA0.50.227
8406469SOLENOID VALVEEA31.361
8406747REPAIR KITEA0.50.227
8407341BEARING-IDLER GEAREA0.4380.199
8407428BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.080.036
8407454ELBOW-FLANGEDEA1.2660.575
8407979RELAYEA10.454
8408418TERMINAL LUG-5/16EA0.0950.043
8408440COVER & SEAL ASMEA3515.876
8408684NUT-1 1/4-12 HEXEA0.6410.291
8408985EXPANSION JOINT ASMEA33.515.195
8408987EXPANSION JOINT ASMEA35.8216.248
8409024BD- 1/2 PT COEA4.52.041
8409404COVER-CONTACTEA0.030.014
8409541GASKETEA0.0010.000
8409745CON ROD FORK-KITEA1.7770.806
8409891AFTERCOOLER ASMEA227.611103.243
8409983OPERATOR-INTERLOCKEA0.0180.009
8410219FUEL PUMPEA83.629
8410838SWITCH-ROTARYEA31.361
8411515CONTACT PIN ASMEA0.060.028
8411641STUDEA1.2660.575
8411918GASKETEA0.0030.001
8412194LIMIT SWITCHEA10.454
8412324VALVE-LOW PRESSUREEA0.4380.199
8412532WASHER-SPECIALEA0.170.077
8413042WRENCH-ENGINE BARRINGEA11.55.217
8413277ELBOW-OUTLETEA198.618
8413278PIPE-CONNECTINGEA27.7712.596
8413281PIPE-CONNECTINGEA4018.144
8413655FILLER NECK ASMEA1.6880.766
8413761FLANGEEA0.0010.000
8413905FUEL GAUGE ASMEA31.361
8414192ELBOWEA0.0010.001
8414444ELBOW-WATER OUTLETEA1.30.590
8414488ELBOWEA0.0010.000
8414815HEADEREA8036.287
8414879STUD PULLEREA0.250.113
8415608CLAMP-CABLEEA0.0010.000
8416095RECTIFIER ASMEA10.2664.657
8416428FLANGEEA0.4150.188
8416454FUEL GAUGE ASMEA2.6951.223
8417074SCAV OIL/FUEL PU ASMEA250113.398
8417383LUBE OIL COOLER ASMEA900408.233
8417454SEAL-O RINGEA0.20.091
84176583 1/2 GLASS LENSEA0.1150.052
8417729BRUSH HOLDER ASMEA10.54.763
8417744SEAL-O RINGEA0.250.113
8417754SCAV OIL/FUEL PU ASMEA20090.718
8417756LUBE OIL COOLER ASMEA771349.719
8417792FLANGEEA0.870.395
8417810SCAV OIL/FUEL PU ASMEA17579.379
8417827PIPE ASMEA0.0010.001
8417858LIFTING DEVICEEA198.618
8417859PISTON TOOL ASMEA73.175
8417881POSITIONING CLAMP ASMEA0.6880.312
8417966PIPE ASMEA0.0010.001
8417975PLUG-90 DEG-14PEA0.2250.102
8418334BEARINGEA41.814
8418363BOLT-5/8-18 DR HEXEA0.50.227
8418364PLATE-THRUSTEA20.907
8419488THERMOMETEREA0.0010.001
8419489THERMOMETEREA0.0010.001
8419674FUEL OIL MANIF ASMEA73.175
8419842PIPE ASMEA41.814
8419849CAMSHAFT SEGMENTEA9844.452
8420046SPRING-HOSE LINEREA1.2960.588
8420277VALVE MOD KITEA3.6751.667
8420853STEM ASMEA10.454
8420854VALVE STEMEA0.250.113
8420858SEAT-SECONDARYEA0.0320.015
8420859FOLLOWER-MAIN SEATEA0.250.113
8420863VALVE SPRING-MAINEA0.250.114
8421231RELAYEA2.1850.992
8421960BOLT-1/2-20 12 PTEA0.1010.046
8421965WASHER-1 FLATEA0.0330.015
8422024SWITCH-ROTARY SNAPEA1.5880.721
8422449LIMIT SWITCHEA2.51.134
8422951FUEL PUMPEA83.629
8423132FILTER-FUELEA1.280.581
8423492TUBE ASMEA0.0010.000
8424758SCREW ASMEA0.010.005
8425313TUBE ASMEA0.0010.000
8425716SHEAVE & BUSHING ASMEA0.0010.001
8425724GREASEEA0.40.181
8427032VALVE-TEMP CONTEA0.6880.312
8427141BINDING POST-REDEA0.0340.015
8427179STRAINER-1 1/2PTEA94.082
8427270PRESS/PC PUMP AY-UTEXEA18182.100
8427318VALVE-7/8 RELIEFEA0.1250.057
8427361PACKINGEA1.240.563
8428395DETECTOR ASMEA10.5634.791
8429170WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA12556.699
8429300SHAFT-IDLEREA13.556.146
8429310SEAL-RINGEA0.0020.001
8429544GUSSETEA6529.484
8429687VALVE-CHECKEA0.220.100
8430345ELEMENT ASMEA4419.958
8430437ELBOW ASMEA12.9385.869
8431382PIPE ASMEA1.6250.738
8431626STORAGE RACKEA209.072
8431880LEVER-TRIPEA0.80.363
8432045SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA241.58109.579
8432387PIPE ASMEA94.082
8432428HEADER SCREEN ASMEA1.50.680
8432465PIPE ASMEA0.0010.001
8432485JACK-GOV.INJ.STTNGEA1.250.567
8433263SLEEVE-WATER MANIFOLDEA0.4720.214
8433272SEAL-O RINGEA0.0240.011
8433303WATER MANIFOLD ASM-LBEA4018.144
8433381CIRCUIT BREAKER-150AEA1.50.680
8434196SEAL-OILEA0.20.091
8434285SPRING-BRUSH HOLDEREA0.0270.013
8435051SWITCH-ROTARY SNAPEA2.51.134
8438865BOLT-7/8-14 HEXEA0.6880.312
8439303GUIDEEA0.30.137
8440167CRANKSHAFTEA2200997.903
8440983TERMINAL RETAINER ASMEA0.1570.072
8441094CVR & INS ASM-CE BRGEA114.990
8441213LO CLR ASMEA710322.051
8441835CONTACT TIP KITEA0.250.113
8441949WATER MANIFOLD ASM-LBEA2511.340
8441950WATER MANIFOLD ASM-RBEA7031.751
8442077SPACEREA0.1250.057
8442160BUSHING-IDLEREA52.268
8442161SHEAVEEA8.884.028
8442163TIGHTENER-DRIVEEA0.0010.001
8442226BEARING-INSERTEA1.30.590
8443643BEARINGEA0.6250.283
8443644BUSHINGEA0.0480.022
8444177ELBOW ASMEA3.51.588
8444377O-RINGEA0.0010.000
8445672LEVEL SWITCHEA2.51.134
8445780BRACKET ASM SPLITEA1.4850.674
8446099HOSEEA0.020.010
8446535CAPPED ELBOW-1/2EA10.454
8447743PUMP WATER UTEXEA9543.092
8447977PLGR SEAT KITEA0.0630.029
8448162ELEMENT ELIMINATOREA3.9651.798
8448524COILEA0.8450.384
8449115VALVE-3/4PT COEA3.91.769
8449232GEAR-TURBO DRIVEEA3013.608
8451532FILTER ASMEA13.6886.209
8451739LEVER & BEARING ASMEA2.51.134
8451749LEVER & BEARING ASMEA1.070.485
8451755BRACKET & BEARING ASMEA4.52.041
8451756LINK & BEARING ASMEA2.4621.117
8451757LINK & BEARING ASMEA20.907
8451787LEVER & BEARING ASMEA10.454
8451808LEVER & BEARING ASMEA20.907
8451824LEVER & BEARING ASMEA1.060.481
8451827LEVER & BEARING ASMEA2.4381.106
8451861LEVER & BEARING ASMEA0.750.340
8451991RELAYEA10.454
8452127COUPLINGEA0.1880.085
8452186SET-MAIN BRG-UPPERSET5524.948
8452210SET-MAIN BRG-LOWERSET4520.412
8453124PLUG COCKEA0.50.227
8453125NUT-RETAININGEA0.2190.099
8453126UNION-REDUCINGEA0.1250.057
8453237SPRINGEA0.1840.083
8453382BANDED V BELTEA2.1330.968
8453631GASKETEA0.0010.000
8453879FILTER ASM-DUAL HEADEA114.990
8454020GEAREA94.082
8454147CIRCUIT MODULE-SB11EA2.090.948
8455081SET-MAIN BRG-CR/SHAFTSET4018.144
8455083SET-MAIN BRG-CR/SHAFTSET3515.876
8455355SWITCH-SLIDEEA0.1620.073
8455665MAIN BRG-LOWER G/ENDEA8.073.660
8455666MAIN BRG-LOWER INTEREA5.192.354
8455667MAIN BRG-LOWER CENTEREA6.52.948
8455668MAIN BRG-LOWER CENTEREA4.3691.982
8455679MAIN BRG-LOWER G/ENDEA73.175
8455683MAIN BRG-LOWER INTEREA62.722
8455687MAIN BRG-LOWER CENTEREA7.253.289
8455815MOTOR AND PUMP ASMEA4118.597
8455818MOTOR AND PUMP ASMEA29.513.381
8455844MAIN BRG-UPPER G/ENDEA7.83.538
8455850MAIN BRG-UPPER CENTEREA6.753.062
8455851MAIN BRG-UPPER CENTEREA7.0323.190
8455856MAIN BRG-UPPER CENTEREA4.1361.876
8455862MAIN BRG-UPPER INTEREA5.3752.438
8455863MAIN BRG-UPPER INTEREA4.3131.956
8456127ROCKER ARM SUB AY-INJEA4.6252.098
8456631RETAINER-PINIONEA0.0010.000
8456632RETAINER-REAR ROTOR BEA0.0010.000
8457272AIR FILTER-COMPRESSOREA3415.423
8457384SPACEREA0.0630.029
8457521WRENCH ASMEA0.250.113
8458735CIRCUIT BREAKER-3AEA0.0010.000
8458923SPRINGEA0.2820.128
8459837KIT-MAIN BRG-LOWEREA7534.019
8459971DOWEL-STDEA0.1880.086
8460205GASKETEA0.1750.079
8460207BOLT & SPCR ASMEA0.50.227
8460217BRACKET ASMEA83.629
8460229BOLT-1/2-13 12 PTEA0.090.041
8460239WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0060.003
8460240NUT-7/16-14 SPLINEEA0.0630.029
8460316COUPLING FLANGEEA4.52.041
8460317COVER-AUX/GEN DRIVEEA3.2251.463
8460577FRAMEEA3.751.701
8460801SWITCH-VACUUMEA3.751.701
8460815PUMPEA52.268
8460853GOVERNOR-EGBEA10045.359
8461120WATER MANIFOLD ASM-RBEA5022.680
8461121WATER MANIFOLD ASM-LBEA5324.040
8461209PIPE ASMEA0.4380.199
8461211PIPE ASMEA1.7840.809
8461346PIPE ASMEA2.0050.909
8461358LEVEL SWITCHEA8.6883.941
8461809GASKETEA0.0320.015
8462642VALVE-SOLENOIDEA7.253.289
8463196BUSHINGEA0.0630.029
8463197OILEREA0.0630.029
8463488ELBOW-4 FLEXEA21.19.571
8463511TOOL SET-EX STACK TORSET177.711
8463512WRENCH STACK TORQEA3.251.474
8463513ADAPTOR-WRENCH TORQEA0.4040.183
8463684CLAMP-T BOLTEA0.50.227
8463756VALVE-1-1/2PT COEA4.3751.984
8463786BEARING-INSERTEA10.454
8463812O-RING-COVEREA0.0630.029
8463813O-RING-COVEREA0.0630.029
8464151LEVEL SWITCHEA20.907
8464348ENGINE COUPLINGEA400181.437
8464678DETECTOR-EXPLOSIONEA10.3064.675
8464917ACC DRIVE COVER ASMEA12556.699
8464918ACC DRIVE COVER ASMEA12556.699
8465021PRESSURE SWITCHEA0.7360.334
8465051N/PLT-DP12EA0.5250.239
8466053SPACEREA0.060.027
8466054BEARINGEA0.250.113
8466055BEARINGEA0.250.113
8466056GEAR ASMEA0.1880.085
8466057SHAFTEA0.0790.036
8466058BEARINGEA0.1880.085
8466059SPACEREA0.0630.029
8466060PINIONEA0.3130.142
8466063COVER ASMEA31.361
8466065PISTON ASMEA1.250.567
8466066RINGEA0.010.005
8466067RINGEA0.4380.199
8466308ROD ASMEA3.51.588
8468179CPLG-3 FLEXEA9.44.264
8468257CPLG-3-1/2 FLEXEA7.63.447
8468748COIL-TWO CONNECTIONEA1.250.567
8468855GASKETEA0.1880.085
8468992OPERATOREA0.310.141
8469107SWITCH ASM-LEVELEA0.0010.001
8469857BOX-JUNCTIONEA3.31.497
8470154IDLER-STUBSHAFT ASMEA11853.524
8470340CPLG-1 FLEXEA1.10.499
8470605CPLG-3/4 FLEXEA0.820.372
8470730VALVE-1 PT CHECKEA2.3131.049
8471160CPLG-3 FLEXEA6.32.858
8472616CPLG-2 1/2 FLEXEA7.253.289
8472617CPLG-2 1/2 FLEXEA5.512.499
8474412SPRINGEA6.592.989
8474741CPLG-4 FLEXEA8.23.719
8474757CPLG-2 FLEXEA1.90.862
8474773SOCKET-SHORTEA0.750.340
8474774SOCKET-LONGEA10.454
8474807POWERWRENCH SETEA4620.865
8475932MICRO SWITCHEA0.0630.029
8475933PLATE ASMEA0.50.227
8476005GASKET & SEAL KITEA10.454
8476010HOSE ASMEA0.6250.283
8476017HOSE ASMEA0.60.273
8476037BRACKET ASMEA0.0010.001
8476174CPLG-1 FLEXEA1.5630.709
8476507CAP-MAIN BRG-CENTEREA52.2723.709
8476508CAP-MAIN BRG-CENTEREA68.8931.248
8476509CAP-MAIN BRG-INTEREA3716.783
8476510CAP-MAIN BRG-GEN ENDEA74.1133.616
8477002HOSE ASMEA0.450.204
8477119INDICATOR-FLYWHLEA10.454
8477156COUPLING-1 1/2 FLEXEA1.3750.624
8477369BOX-TOOLEA73.175
8478045INJECTOR ASM-UTEXEA7.53.402
8478046INJECTOR ASM-UTEXEA73.176
8478320BOLT-SQ SHANKEA0.1350.061
8478394KIT-BRG CONVERSIONEA104.2147.269
8478893PLATEEA10.454
8478924SEAL-O RINGEA0.010.005
8479065SCREW-1/2-13 HS CAPEA0.0950.043
8479355FUEL FILTER ASMEA2913.154
8479524COUPLING ASMEA0.3750.170
8479526COUPLING ASMEA1.3750.624
8479528COUPLING ASMEA1.50.680
8479543SEALEA0.0230.010
8479544SEALEA0.0430.020
8479598SEALEA0.0630.029
8479599SEALEA0.0630.029
8479600SEALEA0.0630.029
8479601SEALEA0.250.113
8479602SEALEA0.3290.149
8479603SEALEA0.350.159
8479604SEALEA0.40.181
8479607SLEEVEEA0.1880.085
8479619 SLEEVEEA2.1650.983
8479674CPLG-3/4 FLEXEA0.550.249
8479675CPLG-1 1/4 FLEXEA1.70.771
8479836GASKET KITEA0.3910.177
8480513COVER-SEAL ASMEA0.460.209
8481392KEY-RECTANGULAREA0.1880.086
8481417SLINGER-OILEA20.907
8481741PACKING-O RINGEA0.0010.000
8481745PACKING-RINGEA0.0020.001
8481786SEAL-RINGEA0.0010.001
8482288MANIFOLD-FUELEA0.0010.000
8482337MANIFOLD & VALVE ASMEA4419.958
8482355SWITCH LENS CAPEA0.020.009
8482491WASHER-SPRINGEA0.010.005
8483087SLINGER-OILEA2.180.989
8483090WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0320.015
8483276CYLINDEREA4.111.864
8483711SWITCH LENS CAPEA0.20.091
8483944GEAR-LOWER IDLEREA6027.216
8483945GEAR-UPPER IDLEREA83.637.920
8483946GEAR-BLOWER DREA4520.412
8483947GEAR-BLOWER DRIVEEA2812.701
8484103BEARINGEA5.722.595
8484128IDLER STUBSHAFT ASMEA10045.359
8484305IDLER STUBSHAFT ASMEA10045.359
8485722GEAR ASMEA8438.102
8485960GEAR-DRIVER-RHEA73.175
8485961GEAR-DRIVER LHEA7.2953.309
8485963GEAR-DRIVER RHEA94.082
8487252KT-REPAIR OIL FOG LUBEA0.50.227
8487487TOOL-CAP EXTRACTOREA12.755.783
8487866NUT-1-14 HEXEA0.250.113
8487883NUT-1/2-20 SLFLKGEA0.040.018
8487945COVER & SEAL ASMEA3917.690
8487961COVER & SEAL ASMEA5625.401
8487963COVER & SEAL ASMEA2511.340
8487996SHIMEA0.0520.024
8488471GASKETEA0.20.091
8488622SEALEA0.0360.016
8488833MN BRG SHELL REMOVEREA9.5794.345
8488864PIPE ASMEA1.4580.662
8488866PIPE ASMEA1.5630.709
8488868PIPE ASMEA1.330.603
8488870PIPE ASMEA1.3360.606
8488872PIPE ASMEA20.907
8488874PIPE ASMEA10.454
8488876PIPE ASMEA1.5240.691
8488878PIPE ASMEA2.821.279
8488930PIPE ASMEA4.752.155
8488954KIT-BLOWOUT COILEA52.268
8489072WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0720.033
8489614ROTOREA3.51.588
8489615PLATEEA0.9310.422
8490049CLAMP-BANDEA0.20.091
8491160KIT-UPR CR/SHF MN BRGEA29.5713.413
8491161KIT-LWR CR/SHF MN BRGEA3013.608
8491288AXLE GUARDEA0.750.341
8491316KIT-ENGINE PROTECTOREA1.9380.879
8491326PLATE-REAR ENDEA10.454
8491460HOSE ASMEA0.3820.173
8492587ELBOW-WATER OUTLETEA4219.051
8494098SPRING-VALVEEA0.10.045
8494898WATER PUMP AY-UTEX-LBEA12054.431
8494899WATER PUMP AY-UTEX-RBEA11250.803
8495996RING-THRUST PLANET GREA0.0630.029
8496116EYEBOLT ASMEA0.8910.404
8497575WASHER-SPECIALEA0.010.005
8498099PUMP ASMEA8.8754.026
8498128ELEMENT ASMEA3616.329
8498154PUMP ASMEA4.872.209
8498156PUMP ASMEA62.722
8498493PIPE ASMEA0.010.005
8498811SWITCH-FOOTEA2.761.252
8498829PADEA0.4070.185
8498895LATCH ASMEA0.50.227
8498896LATCH ASMEA0.5630.255
8499156BOLT-5/8-18 DR HEXEA0.1250.057
8499216BOLT 5/8-18 DR HEXEA0.50.227
8499802SPACER-CE INNEREA2.0630.936
8499803SEAL-P E INNEREA8.53.856
8929387SENSOR ASM-SRSEA0.150.068
8929388SENSOR ASM-TRSEA0.1050.048
9080594GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.50.227
9080595GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.50.227
9080820ELEMENT AY-TEMP REGEA20.907
9080881SWITCH-TEMPEA3.231.465
9081281BRG PLANET GEAREA0.1880.085
9082050CLAMP ASMEA0.750.340
9082996PUMP-CCWEA19588.451
9083007SHEAVE/BUSHING ASMEA5.222.368
9083297COLLAR-CEEA4.221.915
9084409INJ CONT SHAFT ASM RBEA4520.412
9084823BANDED V BELTEA20.907
9084825PAD-TAPPINGEA0.0010.000
9085002PLATEEA4.1331.875
9085894BOLT-CYL HEAD CRABEA8.323.774
9086388GOV BOOSTER ASMEA4.6252.098
9086873THERMOMETER WELLEA167.257
9086874GAUGE-TEMPERATUREEA0.50.227
9087068COVER & SEAL ASMEA4018.144
9087069COVER & SEAL ASMEA4018.144
9087070COVER & SEAL ASMEA2712.247
9087071COVER & SEAL ASMEA3214.515
9087072KIT-SEALEA0.8450.383
9087073SEALEA0.560.254
9087074KIT-SEALEA10.454
9087321PRESSURE CAPEA1.5750.714
9088065HEAVY DUTY ARC ARMEA0.50.227
9089522BELLOWS SEAL-1 1/2DEA0.250.113
9089606BELLOWSEA0.0630.029
9090233CYL LINER STUD ASMEA14264.411
9090353SHEAVE/BUSHING ASMEA36.516.556
9090448JOINT-BONDEDEA0.0010.000
9090607SUPPORT-ROCKER ARMEA2.060.934
9090608CAP-ROCKER ARMEA0.3990.181
9091187TRANSFORMER-POTEA3716.783
9091463SEGMENT-SPRINGEA0.4450.202
9092979CRAB-INJECTOREA1.250.567
9093027INLET TUBE ASMEA4.141.878
9093587FILTER-DYNACELLEA16.427.448
9093588FILTER-DYNACELLEA10.1954.624
9093702O-RING PACKINGEA0.010.005
9094557LATCH ASMEA0.250.113
9095459GASKETEA0.0010.001
9095686SEAL-O RINGEA0.010.005
9095787PUMP-WATER UTEXEA10748.534
9095821O RINGEA0.0050.002
9095832STUBSH BRG BRKT AY-LBEA25.511.567
9095844SEAL RINGEA0.0630.029
9095913DOWELEA0.4070.185
9096414SWITCHEA8.3133.771
9096523RETAINER-SEALEA1.1250.510
9096707LEVER-RESETEA20.908
9097126ISOLATION TRANSFORMEREA1.950.885
9097192SPRINGEA0.50.227
9097490AIR START VALVEEA52.268
9099638MOTOR AND PUMP ASMEA11351.256
9311037FILTER-OILEA1.4350.651
9311252ADAPTEREA4.8752.212
9312006SPIDER-COUPLINGEA0.0630.029
9312008BRACKET-SUPPORTEA1.750.794
9312705SPRINGEA0.0010.000
9313149ENGINE HOUR METER-ACEA0.40.181
9313363VALVE-2 PT COEA11.55.216
9314757SPRINGEA0.0050.003
9314870HANDHOLE COVER ASMEA9.54.309
9314871HANDHOLE COVER ASMEA41.814
9314872CROSSBAREA4.52.041
9314919SEAT-VALVEEA31.361
9314922VALVE ASMEA4.7742.166
9315446SEAL-O RINGEA0.0010.001
9316689VALVE-1/4 PT COEA1.120.508
9316812FILTER DYNACELLEA73.175
9316850SEAL-O RINGEA0.0740.034
9317972SEAL-O RINGEA0.0040.002
9318833CYL LINER STUD ASMEA13862.596
9318994CAMSHAFT SEGMENTEA6730.391
9318995CAMSHAFT SEGMENTEA7232.659
9319169INSERTEA5.8722.663
9319172WASHER-SPECIALEA0.50.227
9319342HOSE ASMEA0.860.390
9319366BOLT-1 1/4-12 GEN CPGEA3.4121.548
9319503ROLLER-CAM FOLLOWEREA0.1250.057
9319504ROCKER ARM ASM-INJEA6.62.994
9319505ROCKER ARM ASM-EXHEA5.032.282
9319735VALVE-EXHAUSTEA1.3130.596
9319829WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0630.029
9319830WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0630.029
9320122HOSE ASMEA0.3750.170
9320634GEAR ASSEMBLYEA8036.287
9320750TOOL-WEAR MEASURINGEA10.454
9320756TEST BLOCKEA0.1250.057
9320844GASKET KITKIT0.1650.075
9320848PUMP & BRACKET ASMEA94.082
9321019MOTOREA2511.340
9321020MOTOR ASMEA25.2511.453
9321252BODY-VALVEEA2.51.134
9321290BEARING CAP ASMEA135.897
9322399MOTOR AND PUMP ASMEA11351.256
9323296RING SETSET2.040.925
9323490PRESSURE CAP ASMEA1.3060.592
9323945DAMPER ASMEA307139.253
9324200ANNUNCIATOREA15.16.849
9324489FILTER ELEMENTEA0.40.181
9324690CRAB-CYLINDER HEADEA9.5884.349
9324757GLAND KITKIT0.0010.001
9324981IMPELLER-RHEA114.990
9326240WATER MANIF BRKT APLEA7.53.402
9326250HEAT EXCH-OILEA677307.082
9326717GASKETEA0.0010.000
9326722KEYEA0.3750.170
9326723RINGEA2.3451.064
9326725SLEEVEEA0.70.318
9326726GASKETEA0.0010.001
9326727BEARING-INNEREA2.81.270
9326728BEARING-OUTEREA4.41.996
9326730RING-RETAININGEA0.0010.000
9326731SEALEA0.0630.029
9326732SEALEA0.0630.029
9327228REPAIR KITKIT0.60.272
9327229REPAIR KITKIT2.251.021
9327230REPAIR KITKIT0.0320.015
9327526GAUGE-SIGHTEA0.1150.052
9329939SLEEVEEA0.0030.001
9330006COLLAREA0.50.227
9330008PLATE-SPACEREA5.1882.353
9330009PLATE-SPACEREA1.010.459
9330010SHAFT-DRIVEEA19.68.890
9330011SHAFT-DRIVEEA219.525
9330012OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA19588.450
9330013OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA18182.100
9331353TERMINAL BD-20PTEA0.4070.185
9331452FILTER ASMEA104.536
9331454FILTER ASMEA146.350
9331510INDICATOREA0.040.018
9331607PUMP & BASE ASMEA6027.216
9331765MOTOREA5324.040
9332165COMPARTMENT ASMEA3.931.783
9333299SW-PUSH BUT/LHTEA0.5630.255
9333300SWITCHEA0.50.227
9333301SWITCHEA0.50.227
9333304SWITCHEA10.454
9333305SWITCHEA0.3450.156
9333846COMPRESSOR-RINGEA10.664.835
9334204WASHER-SPECIALEA0.1920.087
9334212COUPLING-3/4 FCCMEA0.220.100
9334213CONDUIT-3/4 FLEXEA0.450.205
9334274WASHER-SPECIALEA0.780.354
9334275SHAFT-IDLEREA0.8030.364
9335018NUT-3/4-16 SLFLKGEA0.1250.057
9335073PUMP-HANDEA2410.886
9335530LAMP HOLDER ASMEA0.0320.015
9336390WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA13058.967
9338626NUT-1/2-20 SPECIALEA0.0350.016
9338727FILTER ASM-L OEA525238.136
9339040MECH CORE ASMEA20090.718
9339534LOCK ASM RHEA3.251.475
9402381RIVET-1/8 FLATEA0.0010.001
9402383RIVET-1/8X9/16 CSUNKEA0.0010.000
9402713CONNECTOR-1 HYDEA0.50.227
9402791UNION-1 HYDEA0.810.368
9402869ELBOW-1HYD-1PTEA1.0720.487
9410285ELBOW 1-5/16-12 SWILEA10.454
9410406UNION-1 FLS TUBEEA0.3150.143
9410617NUT-1 FLS TUBEEA0.2350.107
9411928BOLTEA0.0630.029
9412049BOLTEA0.0310.015
9413285RETAINER RINGEA0.0160.007
9413377RING-RETAININGEA0.0020.001
9413378RING-INT RET TYPE TAEA0.010.005
9414320WASHEREA0.0010.000
9414322WASHEREA0.0060.003
9415838BOLTEA0.0320.015
9416368BOLTEA0.1250.057
9416515NUT-7/16-14 SLFLKGEA0.0320.015
9416519NUT-9/16-18 SLFLKGEA0.0560.025
9416528NUT-1/4-20 SLFLKGEA0.0050.003
9417958BOLT-5/16-18 SLFLKGEA0.0250.011
9417959BOLT-3/8-16 SLFLKGEA0.030.014
9418019BEARINGEA0.2820.128
9418045BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.0950.043
9418133BOLT-3/8-16 SLFLKGEA0.0590.027
9421686SCREW-3/4-16 HS CAPEA10.454
9421689SCREW-3/4-16 HS CAPEA0.5790.263
9422103BOLT-1 1/8-7 HEXEA1.270.577
9423205BOLT 3/8-24 HEXEA0.1120.051
9424825BOLTEA0.8720.396
9424959BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.470.213
9427680BOLT-5/8-11 SLFLKGEA0.2040.093
9428638BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.030.014
9428697ROLLER BEARINGEA20.59.299
9432678BOLTEA0.0010.000
9434217BOLT-7/8-9-12PTEA0.8130.369
9434218BOLT-3/8-16 SLFLKGEA0.050.023
9434253BOLT-5/8-11 12PTEA0.3330.151
9440188RIVET-1/8 FLATEA0.0010.001
9440189RIVET-1/8 FLATEA0.0010.000
9440288BALL BEARINGEA3.81.724
9442069BEARING ASMEA5022.680
9500388PLUG-TUBEEA0.030.014
9502409EDUCTOR OUTER TUBE AYEA1.250.567
9503338SCREW-DOOR STOPEA0.0080.004
9503339NUT-DOOR STOPEA0.0160.007
9503708SCAV OIL-FUEL PUMP AY-UXEA20090.718
9505828SWITCHEA0.50.227
9507683TERMINAL BD-8 PTEA0.750.341
9508104GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.0010.000
9509180RING-CYL HEADEA1.260.572
9509486WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0120.005
9509589BRACKETEA0.6880.312
9509702BONNETEA14264.410
9511607CABLE ASMEA1.8130.822
9512761PANEL ASM-CADBEA0.250.114
9513134VALVE-SOLENOIDEA5.0952.311
9513135VALVE-SOLENOIDEA52.268
9513559HOSEEA0.6250.284
9514005DIAPHRAGM ASMEA1.650.749
9514175SHAFT-GOV DRIVE GEAREA2.7041.227
9514842CORE-OIL COOLEREA300136.078
9515331SPRING DRIVE GEAR ASMEA16072.575
9515336UPPER IDLER GEAR ASMEA7433.566
9516586GASKETEA0.030.014
9516924WATER PUMP AY-RB-UTEXEA9643.545
9516925WATER PUMP AY-LB-UTEXEA9643.545
9517821RINGEA2.10.953
9517921LUBRICANTEA1.260.572
9518047GEAR-DRIVER RHEA8.5163.863
9518929HOSE ASMEA0.50.227
9518930HOSE ASMEA0.5950.270
9518931HOSE ASMEA0.670.304
9519601WRENCH-WATER PUMPEA10.454
9520559INSULATOR-CDT-1 1/4EA0.0050.002
9521000IDLER ASMEA0.1250.057
9521844VALVE-1 RELIEF CKEA2.20.998
9521981FUEL STRAINER ASMEA16.57.485
9522063FILTER ELEMENTEA3.1881.446
9522625LEVER ASMEA0.370.168
9522907KIT-VANEKIT0.50.227
9523067END CRAB-CYL HEADEA19.58.846
9523616KIT-ADAPTERKIT0.2750.125
9523998PUMP ASMEA52.268
9524892SCAV/FO PUMP ASM-UTEXEA250113.398
9525495DRIVEREA0.1250.057
9526068HEAT SHIELD ASMEA3013.608
9528662SOAKBACK FILTER ASMEA114.990
9529199SEALEA0.1250.057
9529350MANIFOLD ASMEA229.979
9529807SEAL-O RINGEA0.0020.001
9530063KIT-VANEKIT0.180.082
9531085SWITCHEA0.4380.199
9531332COVEREA5524.948
9531516TUBE PLUG-1/4EA0.010.005
9531624DUCT-NUT ASM-LBEA22099.791
9531625DUCT-NUT ASM-RBEA230104.327
9531766SEALING COMPOUNDEA0.8950.406
9532762PIPE-1 1/2EA1.150.522
9533173BODY & BUSHING ASMEA28.512.927
9533328ADAPTER-NIPPLEEA0.50.227
9534635FIXTUREEA13.46.078
9535491CORNEREA0.0330.015
9535492HINGE ASMEA0.220.100
9536454KIT-MAIN BEARINGKIT7031.751
9536638CUPEA0.010.005
9536664CLIP-LOCKINGEA0.0030.002
9536708TERMINAL LUG-SPECIALEA0.650.295
9536955RELIEF VALVE ASMEA8.213.724
9537542CONNECTOREA0.0250.011
9537842HOOK-CLAMPEA0.50.227
9538148GEAR ASM-SPRING DRIVE UTEXEA16072.575
9538149GEAR ASM-UTEXEA17579.379
9539506ENGINE HOUR METER-DCEA0.3130.142
9541016BRACKETEA0.9750.442
9541511CAP-MAIN BRG-GEN ENDEA9543.091
9541512CAP-MAIN BRG-CENTEREA6328.576
9541513CAP-MAIN BRG-CENTEREA8136.741
9541514CAP-MAIN BRG-INTEREA7835.380
9541517TUBING-1/2 ODEA0.250.113
9541559EXHAUST ELBOW ASMEA20.908
9542904BLOCK & CAP ASMEA73.175
9542905BLOCK & CAP ASMEA7.53.402
9542965MOTOR-STARTEREA9844.452
9543099VALVE-RELIEF-2 FLGEA229.979
9543203GEAR-LOWER IDLEREA7031.751
9543204HOSE ASMEA4.412.000
9543205HOSE ASMEA3.831.737
9543464TUBE ASMEA0.1880.085
9543492BRACKET & CAP ASM-RBEA219.525
9543494BRACKET & BRG ASM-RBEA229.979
9543649BRACKET & CAP ASM-LBEA229.979
9543882MAIN BRG-LOWER INTEREA6.1252.778
9543887IDLER-STUBSHAFT ASMEA10246.266
9543889MAIN BRG-LOWER G/ENDEA8.7823.983
9543895MAIN BRG-LOWER CENTEREA41.814
9543944MAIN BRG-UPPER INTREA62.722
9543950MAIN BRG-UPPER G/ENDEA8.5643.885
9543956MAIN BRG-UPPER CENTEREA3.3331.512
9544010PLATE-THRUSTEA3.21.451
9544046THRUST COLLAREA1.6350.742
9544051BRACKET & CAP ASM-RBEA20.1259.129
9544431SEAL O-RINGEA0.170.077
9544525GASKETEA0.0150.007
9544529TUBING-2 1/4 ODEA0.10.046
9544530TUBING-2 1/8EA0.90.408
9544533SHAFT-WATER PUMPEA5.222.368
9544559ROCKER ARM-EXHAUSTEA3.361.524
9544715END CRAB-CYL HEADEA229.979
9544836SWITCH-TEMPEA3.351.520
9544837SWITCH-TEMPEA3.351.520
9544838SWITCH-TEMPEA3.351.520
9544839SWITCH-TEMPEA3.3541.521
9544840SWITCH-TEMPEA3.351.520
9544841SWITCH-TEMPEA3.51.588
9544842SWITCH-TEMPEA3.351.520
9544846SWITCH-TEMPEA3.61.633
9544961LATCH ASMEA0.2050.093
9545229SWITCH-TEMPERATUREEA0.0010.000
9545272AIR INLET DUCTEA41.815
9546040PIPE ASMEA156.804
9546230ROCKER ARM ASM-INJEA6.252.835
9546231ROCKER ARM SUB AY-EXHEA3.751.701
9546232ROCKER ARM ASM-EXHEA5.22.359
9546333STUBSHAFT-TAPEREA4419.958
9546507BEARING ASMEA2.571.166
9546514MAIN BRG-UPPER CENTEREA7.4383.374
9546520MAIN BRG-LOWER CENTEREA7.6883.487
9546644TUBE ASMEA5.252.381
9546883HOSE ASMEA0.80.363
9548112THRUST COLLAR-STDEA41.814
9548217GASKETEA0.0120.006
9548658AIR INLET DUCTEA5.52.495
9548813RATCHET-OFFSETEA4.2821.942
9548905RETAINER-BEARINGEA0.0160.007
9549055INJECTOR TESTER - TOOLEA11552.163
9549072DISASSEMBLY TOOLEA7.53.402
9549346THREAD FILE-CRAB BOLTEA0.3830.174
9549384VALVE-RELIEF 4ASAEA14565.771
9549492SWITCH-TEMPEA0.0010.000
9549493SWITCH-TEMPEA3.51.588
9549577TUBE ASM-PISTON CLGEA0.9380.425
9549578TUBE ASM-PISTON CLGEA0.90.408
9549893EXHAUST ADAPTER ASMEA0.0010.001
9550053EXHAUST ADAPTER ASMEA395179.169
9550746COVER PLATEEA6027.216
9551713TORQUE MULTIPLIER KITKIT51.523.360
9552598FLOAT ASMEA0.050.023
9552942BEARING-NEEDLE ROLLEREA0.0320.015
9553049WATER PUMP ASM-RBEA12054.432
9553050WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA12054.431
9554006DEFLECTOR ASMEA9.54.309
9555811SOCKET-.062EA0.0020.001
9556551CABLE-THERMOCPL-500FTEA10.44.717
9556927CONTAINER-PWR PK STOREA10045.359
9557674SEAL O-RINGEA0.030.014
9558102KIT-GASKET & SEALKIT0.070.032
9558592TEE-1 1/4-1/2-1 1/4EA0.8720.396
9558715ADPTER/SCREEN AY-UTEXEA9040.823
9558883BRACKET & BRG ASM-RBEA104.536
9558885BRACKET & BRG ASM - LBEA32.614.787
9558887BRACKET & BRG ASM-LBEA26.111.839
9558890BRACKET & BRG ASM-RBEA104.536
9558967SPRINGEA0.540.245
9558968BAREA2.661.207
9558969HANDWHEELEA1.70.771
9559099CPLG-5 FLEXEA14.276.473
9559120RING-PACKINGEA0.4360.198
9559169GASKETEA0.0630.029
9559171MANIFOLD ASM-FUEL OILEA0.0010.000
9559468GEAR ASM-DRIVER-LHEA9.1054.130
9559469GEAR-DRIVER-RHEA9.1254.140
9559471SHAFT-DRIVEEA219.526
9559478GEAR & BUSHING ASMEA9.2954.217
9559492BONNETEA15670.760
9559522BUSHINGEA0.0010.000
9559523OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA19487.997
9560333KIT-AIR DRIVEKIT10.3134.678
9560415OST HOUSING ASMEA107.3948.712
9561810KIT-AIR START VALVEKIT0.0550.025
9561844CRANKOVER TOOLEA156.804
9562163PISTONEA5223.587
9563433PLUG CONNECTOR-3EA0.0080.004
9563714RACE-INNEREA0.2420.110
9564052RETAINEREA0.60.273
9564053OD4AINEREA0.50.227
9564235LOUVER ASMEA2.251.021
9566374PINION-DRIVEEA0.580.263
9566397KIT-START MTR REPAIRKIT20.907
9566492DUCT-AIREA20.907
9566643CLAMP-HOSE T-BOLTEA0.6420.291
9566807CLAMP-HEX WORM GEAREA0.1250.057
9566851THERMO VALVE ASMEA13561.235
9566855THERMO VALVE ASMEA270122.470
9567554IMPELLEREA19.78.936
9568208VERT EXH ADAPTER ASMEA300136.078
9568231COLLAR-PRESSURE PUMPEA0.0010.001
9568233SLEEVEEA0.0010.001
9568234BUSHINGEA0.0010.001
9569138GEAR-DRIVER-LHEA0.0010.000
9569139GEAR-DRIVER-RHEA7.0453.196
9569141GEAR & BUSHING ASM-LHEA0.0010.000
9569143GEAR & BUSHING ASM-RHEA7.2653.295
9569281SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA21597.522
9569292CRANKSHAFTEA34031543.574
9569742CONN ROD-BLADE-UTEXEA27.512.474
9570083GASKETEA0.5640.256
9570138SPACEREA0.120.054
9570576GASKETEA0.1740.079
9570606GASKETEA0.310.141
9570607GASKETEA0.1880.085
9570608GASKETEA0.7450.338
9570610GASKETEA0.4380.199
9570611GASKETEA0.080.036
9570624GASKETEA0.190.086
9570629GASKETEA0.350.159
9570631GASKETEA0.50.227
9570634GASKETEA0.750.340
9570635GASKETEA1.1250.510
9570643GASKETEA0.50.227
9570645GASKETEA0.0950.043
9570647GASKETEA0.0150.007
9570662GASKETEA0.060.027
9570668GASKETEA0.0250.011
9570676GASKETEA0.10.045
9570677GASKETEA0.0120.005
9570678GASKETEA0.0450.020
9570679GASKETEA0.0240.011
9570682GASKETEA0.0080.004
9570688GASKETEA0.1250.057
9570695GASKETEA0.1250.057
9570699GASKETEA0.0880.040
9570705GASKETEA0.070.032
9570739GASKETEA0.0040.002
9570765GASKETEA0.0040.002
9570778GASKETEA0.0080.004
9570804GASKETEA0.20.091
9570813GASKETEA0.0160.007
9570817GASKETEA0.1250.057
9570818GASKETEA0.0010.000
9570821GASKETEA0.0010.000
9570837GASKETEA0.0120.005
9570838GASKETEA0.0630.029
9570839GASKETEA0.010.005
9570843GASKETEA0.3050.138
9570857GASKETEA0.2720.123
9570860GASKETEA0.0630.029
9570862GASKETEA0.1250.057
9570889GASKETEA0.0630.029
9570894GASKETEA0.6250.283
9570895GASKETEA10.454
9570898GASKETEA0.1130.052
9570903GASKETEA0.0470.022
9570905GASKETEA0.910.413
9570965GASKETEA0.0750.034
9570976GASKETEA0.0450.020
9571036GASKETEA0.4490.204
9571079GASKETEA0.0440.020
9571092GASKETEA0.0940.043
9571093GASKETEA0.0630.029
9571094GASKETEA0.0650.029
9571124GASKETEA0.040.018
9571186GASKETEA0.0320.015
9571187GASKETEA0.180.082
9571188GASKETEA10.454
9571494NUT-1 3/4-12 HEXEA1.70.772
9571656GASKETEA0.010.005
9571659GASKETEA0.0020.001
9571663GASKETEA0.210.095
9571664GASKETEA0.0940.043
9571665GASKETEA0.0010.000
9571669GASKETEA0.0250.011
9571921BUSHINGEA0.250.113
9572173KIT-SQUARE DRIVEKIT0.5640.256
9572281SET-COMPRESSION TESTSET3917.690
9572282TESTER-COMPRESSIONEA20.907
9572321GASKETEA0.010.005
9572322GASKETEA0.050.023
9572378PLUG CONNECTOR-19EA0.040.018
9572733RECEPTACLE-DUMMYEA3.831.738
9572817PISTONEA41.2518.711
9573207OIL MANIFOLD ASMEA23.710.751
9573214GASKETEA0.170.077
9575123KIT-GASKETKIT0.40.181
9575124KIT-GASKETKIT1.3130.596
9575125KIT-GASKETKIT1.50.680
9575126KIT-GASKETKIT4.081.851
9575127KT-GASKETKIT2.771.256
9575128KIT-SEALKIT0.6560.298
9575129KIT-GASKETKIT1.080.490
9575130KIT-SEALKIT0.840.381
9575131KIT-GASKETKIT0.8720.396
9575132KIT-GASKETKIT0.410.186
9575134KIT-GASKETKIT0.20.091
9575135KIT-GASKETKIT2.6161.187
9575235THERMOCOUPLEEA0.4250.193
9575236THERMOCOUPLEEA0.3750.170
9575280WASHEREA0.0010.000
9576099ACC DRIVE COVER ASMEA12657.153
9577635GASKETEA0.250.113
9579498COVER & SEAL ASMEA4319.504
9580694KIT-GASKETKIT0.6920.314
9580695KIT-GASKETKIT0.1880.085
9580696KIT-GASKETKIT0.40.181
9580697KIT-GASKETKIT0.0630.029
9580698KIT-GASKETKIT2.0680.938
9580699KIT-GASKETKIT2.0680.938
9580704KIT-GASKETKIT0.6880.312
9580705KIT-GASKETKIT1.2620.572
9580706KIT-GASKETKIT1.360.617
9580708KIT-GASKETKIT0.1250.057
9580709KIT-GASKETKIT0.20.091
9580710KIT-GASKETKIT1.50.680
9580711KIT-GASKETKIT3.2741.485
9580712KIT-GASKETKIT1.7520.795
9580713KIT-GASKETKIT3.2741.485
9580714KIT-GASKETKIT0.360.163
9580715KIT-GASKETKIT0.460.209
9580717KIT-GASKETKIT0.1490.068
9580721KIT-GASKETKIT0.1880.085
9580722KIT-GASKETKIT0.120.054
9580723KIT-GASKETKIT0.20.091
9580724KIT-GASKETKIT0.350.159
9580725KIT-GASKETKIT1.410.640
9580726KIT-GASKETKIT0.310.141
9580727KIT-GASKETKIT0.6110.277
9580728KIT-GASKETKIT0.40.181
9580730KIT-GASKETKIT3.071.393
9580731KIT-GASKETKIT0.310.141
9580733KIT-GASKETKIT8.4073.813
9580734HKIT-GASKETKIT2.811.275
9580735KIT-GASKETEA4.52.041
9580736KIT-GASKETKIT10.454
9580737KIT-GASKETKIT0.5640.256
9580740KIT-GASKETEA0.2270.103
9580741KIT-GASKETEA0.430.195
9580742KIT-GASKETKIT0.9380.425
9580743KIT-GASKETKIT31.361
9580744KIT-GASKETKIT4.52.041
9580745KIT-GASKETKIT62.722
9580747KIT-INSPECTION PORTKIT135.897
9580757KIT-GASKETKIT0.1950.088
9580758KIT-WATER PUMP SEALKIT3.4991.587
9580769KIT-GASKETKIT0.10.045
9580770GASKET KITEA1.50.680
9580777KIT-GASKETKIT0.370.168
9580805RECEPTACLEEA3.331.511
9580814LATCH ASMEA0.250.113
9581469COVER & SEAL ASMEA0.0010.000
9581769SEAL-RINGEA0.0160.007
9581924RING-CYL HEADEA1.10.499
9582001DUCT-AIREA1.50.680
9582350TUNE UP KIT-STRT MTRKIT0.0010.000
9582482GASKET SETSET0.2550.116
9583686GASKET KITKIT0.2250.102
9584390STRAINEREA0.750.340
9584391O RINGEA0.0020.001
9584413BOLT-5/8-18 DR HEXEA0.180.082
9584908GASKETEA0.0010.000
10478830MOTOR OUTLINEEA7835.380
10528345MECHANICAL SEALEA0.1250.057
10540791HINGE (FAST PIN)EA0.990.449
10629325PUMP ASMEA2913.154
10644829WASHER-3/8 HARDENEDEA0.30.136
10662856SEALEA1.2060.547
11511518WASHER-HARDENED M16EA0.0190.009
12065287CONN-SENSOREA0.0010.001
12085270CRIMP TOOLEA0.730.331
23512307ISOLATOR-DDEC ECM MNTEA0.0080.004
23515399D COMM SENSOREA0.010.005
40000226SCAV PUMP ASM-UTEXEA226102.512
40000423GASKETEA0.3130.142
400004241``GASKETEA0.0230.010
40000705O RINGEA0.2820.128
40000927WATER PUMP SEAL KITKIT5.82.631
40001262RING-CYL HEADEA1.2660.574
40001582GASKET-SETSET10.454
40003963HEAD GASKET KITKIT52.268
40003964KIT-SEALKIT0.0010.000
40004154BEARING TOOL ASMEA11.15.035
40004231HOUSING-WATER PUMPEA3716.783
40004232HOUSING-WATER PUMPEA3817.236
40004233HOUSING-WATER PUMPEA4520.412
40004234WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA10949.442
40004235WATER PUMP ASM-RBEA10949.442
40004236WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA11150.349
40004237WATER PUMP ASM-RBEA11451.709
40004780CLUTCH DR ASM-LH ROTEA0.0010.000
40004781CLUTCH DR ASM-RH ROTEA0.0010.000
4000512416 CYL BEARING KITKIT272123.378
40006129PISTONEA41.118.643
40006131PISTONEA3716.783
40007522SPRING-VALVEEA0.0630.029
40009785VALVE-CHECK 1/2EA0.740.336
40009879WRENCH-MAIN BEARINGEA274124.285
40010387WASHEREA0.170.077
40010415GASKETEA0.1880.085
40010500VALVE-CHECKEA0.0950.043
40010542GASKETEA0.010.005
40010837GASKETEA0.0210.010
40010838GASKETEA0.0140.006
40010851GASKETEA0.0250.011
40010852GASKETEA0.050.023
40010894VALVE PLATEEA0.7440.337
40010895COTTER PIN-1/8 X 1/1EA0.230.104
40010896GUIDE BOLTEA0.1220.055
40010897LOCK WASHER-3/8EA0.0350.016
40010898SCREW-HEX HEADEA0.830.376
40010899WASHEREA0.0850.039
40011296SOAKBACK FILTER ASMEA15.0756.838
40011388GASKETEA0.50.227
40011752GASKETEA0.3130.142
40011754GASKETEA0.250.113
40011763TUBE ASMEA2.10.953
40011805TERMINALEA0.0010.001
40012903GASKET SETSET52.268
40013182OVERSPEED TRIP ASMEA1.0160.461
40013863CLUTCH DR ASM-LH-UTEXEA22099.790
40013995KIT-CYLINDERKIT135.897
40014416GASKETEA0.020.009
40014690WRENCH-HYDRAULIC 230VEA280127.006
40015118SPRING DR GR ASM-UTEXEA16072.575
40016368WASHER-BELLEVILLEEA0.0750.035
40017341SEAL-RINGEA0.050.023
40017535MAIN BRNG UPPER-KITKIT6429.030
40017536MAIN BRNG LOWER-KITKIT59.65727.060
40017863GASKETEA0.020.009
40019122VALVE-1/2 SWING CHECKEA0.6110.277
40020780BRACKETEA1.50.680
40020875CORE & BAFFLE ASMEA218.2598.997
40020876GASKETEA0.30.136
40021839INJ PRESSURE TOOLEA20.907
40021965PISTON RING-COMPEA0.420.191
40022538HOSE ASMEA1.8450.837
40022540ELBOW FITTINGEA0.3450.156
40024084SOCKET-EXTENSIONEA2.371.075
40024936GASKETEA0.0050.002
40024937GASKETEA0.0250.011
40024938GASKETEA0.0010.000
40024939GASKETEA0.0020.001
40024940GASKETEA0.0310.014
40025069GASKETEA0.0010.000
40026498RING SETEA2.51.134
40026718CONTAINER-POWER PACKEA0.0010.000
40026719CONTAINER-POWER PACKEA20090.718
40026761O-RINGEA0.0010.001
40026936GASKETEA0.9640.437
40026937GASKETEA0.7020.318
40026938GASKETEA0.5980.271
40026939GASKETEA0.5170.235
40026944WEIGHT-THROWOUTEA0.90.408
40026945GUIDE-SPRINGEA0.5630.255
40026946OVERSPEED TRIP ASMEA16.57.484
40027525WEIGHT-THROWOUTEA0.0010.001
40028133OVERSPEED TRIP ASMEA146.350
40028168ELEMENT-FILTEREA1.010.459
40028283OVERSPEED TRIP ASMEA3013.608
40028314CONTACTOREA52.268
40028435OVERSPEED TRIP ASMEA0.0010.000
40028613GASKETEA0.3050.138
40028614SPACEREA0.0360.016
40028615SPACEREA0.0530.024
40028648CLUTCH DR ASM-UTEXEA226102.512
40028824INTER CRAB-CYL HEADEA2812.701
40028826BOLT-CYL HEAD CRABEA10.944.962
40028828CENTER CRAB-CYL HEADEA32.09414.558
40030661COUNTERWT-LB REAREA0.0010.000
40030662COUNTERWT-RB REAREA9.54.309
40032506SW-PUSH BUT/LHTEA0.4780.217
40032525PISTON RING-OIL CONTEA0.3040.138
40033019ADAPTER-710 PULLEREA20.907
40033365RING SETSET2.681.216
40033472TACHOMETEREA2.4881.129
40034177DIGITAL CALIPEREA0.360.164
40034208SWITCH-TEMPEA3.6881.673
40034371LUBRICATOREA3.81.724
40034621GASKETEA0.010.005
40034622GASKETEA0.0160.007
40034623GASKETEA0.050.023
40034624GASKETEA0.0590.027
40034625GASKETEA0.010.005
40034626GASKETEA0.0320.015
40034627GASKETEA0.010.005
40034628GASKETEA0.0010.000
40034629GASKETEA0.40.181
40034630GASKETEA0.040.018
40034634GASKETEA0.010.005
40034635GASKETEA0.010.005
40034636GASKETEA0.0540.024
40034637GASKETEA0.210.095
40035123FILTER-TURBO OILEA3.261.479
40035125ADAPTER ASMEA3.31.497
40035242CYL TEST VALVE ASMEA1.4720.668
40035576CAMSHAFT SEGMENT ASMEA0.0010.000
40036181GASKETEA0.090.041
40036564BALL BEARING ASMEA0.2420.110
40036565BALL BEARING ASMEA0.060.027
40036607CYL TEST VALVE KITKIT1.50.680
40037081BAREA31.361
40037082BAREA41.814
40037083BAREA20.907
40037084BAREA3.51.588
40037114CONN ROD-FORK-UTEXEA5524.948
40038643SENSOR-TURBO SPEEDEA0.2420.110
40038707NOZZLEEA0.50.227
40038931FILTER-INJECTOREA0.010.005
40038940GOVERNOR-EGB-13PEA11049.896
40039256BOLT-SPECIALEA0.0280.013
40039257RETAINER-BEARINGEA0.0140.006
40039265GASKETEA0.0150.007
40039266GASKETEA0.0320.015
40039267GASKETEA0.0080.004
40039268GASKETEA0.0180.008
40039269GASKETEA0.0560.025
40039270GASKETEA0.0350.016
40039271GASKETEA0.0150.007
40039272GASKETEA0.010.005
40039273GASKETEA0.50.227
40039274GASKETEA0.010.005
40039275GASKETEA0.0220.010
40039276GASKETEA0.060.027
40039277GASKETEA0.0160.007
40039279GASKETEA0.0250.011
40039280GASKETEA0.0240.011
40039281GASKETEA0.0040.002
40039282GASKETEA0.1660.075
40039283GASKETEA0.1960.089
40040010GASKETEA0.4460.202
40040011GASKETEA0.4850.220
40040012GASKETEA0.1440.065
40040013GASKETEA0.120.054
40040014GASKETEA0.50.227
40040015GASKETEA0.9380.425
40040016GASKETEA0.0680.031
40040017GASKETEA0.0280.013
40040018GASKETEA0.0580.026
40040019GASKETEA0.0360.016
40040020GASKETEA0.0220.010
40040021GASKETEA0.10.045
40040022GASKETEA0.010.005
40040023GASKETEA0.0470.021
40040025GASKETEA0.0160.007
40040026GASKETEA0.0350.016
40040027GASKETEA0.50.227
40040028GASKETEA0.0150.007
40040029GASKETEA0.280.127
40040030GASKETEA0.0440.020
40040049VALVEEA0.9220.418
40040320SWITCH-VACUUMEA6.0072.725
40040358KIT-HDFRAME STIFFENERKIT210.88295.654
40040359KIT-HDFRAME STIFFENERKIT168.48276.422
40040378SWITCH-PRESSUREEA2.8921.312
40040951GASKETEA0.1060.048
40042907RETROFIT KIT-LUBE OILKIT8.6263.913
40043600DOWELEA0.0310.014
40043687PIPE ASMEA156.804
40043688PIPE ASMEA5.82.631
40044420SEAL-O RINGEA0.1570.071
40044947GEAR DAMPER ASM-UTEXEA390176.901
40045024SWITCH-PRESSUREEA2.51.134
40046462OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA20090.719
40046561TUBE ASM-PISTON CLGEA1.3370.606
40046623HEADEREA5324.040
40046695GASKETEA0.080.036
40047139CLAMPEA0.140.064
40047147VALVE-1/4 RELIEFEA0.1320.060
40047151HOSE ASMEA1.490.676
40047327ADAPTER RINGEA0.130.059
40047506MOTOR-STARTEREA4118.597
40047507MOTOR-STARTEREA7534.019
40047987COUNTERWT-RB FRONTEA0.0010.001
40048241SWITCH-PRESSUREEA2.51.134
40048963GASKETEA0.0030.001
40048964GASKETEA0.0090.004
40048965GASKETEA0.010.005
40048966GASKETEA0.0160.007
40048967GASKETEA0.0080.004
40048968GASKETEA0.0010.000
40048969GASKETEA0.0010.000
40048973SWITCH-PRESSUREEA31.361
40049307PUMP ASMEA13.356.055
40049335BRACKET ASMEA0.2490.113
40049619SEALEA0.50.227
40049620CLAMP-HOSE T-BOLTEA1.0160.461
40049933OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA20090.718
40050215SWITCH-PRESSUREEA2.1820.990
40050222SWITCH-PRESSUREEA2.5951.177
40050226SWITCH-PRESSUREEA20.907
40050384GASKETEA0.0080.004
40050462SUPPORT ASMEA1.770.803
40051110DAMPER ASMEA345156.489
40051297TARGET-TRSEA3.6161.640
40051316GASKETEA0.1120.051
40051317GASKETEA0.1010.046
40051318GASKETEA0.5740.260
40051536GEAR-RINGEA243.1110.268
40051621INDICATOR-DIALEA2.1960.996
40051699CABLE TIEEA0.0020.001
40052055WRENCH-15/16 BOXEA0.50.227
40052184ROCKER ARM SHAFT-UTEXEA23.810.795
40052426GASKET KITKIT1.030.467
40052455WATER PUMP ASM-RBEA10949.442
40052587FILTER-FUELEA1.540.699
40052831AIR INLET DUCTEA0.0010.000
40053026KIT-STIFFENER BARKIT6228.123
40053220CAP-MAIN BRG-INTEREA98.644.724
40053420COVER-FILTER ASMEA5.752.608
40053487HD FRM FLANGE KITKIT117.9753.510
40054220TACH ASM-KITEA2.8681.301
40054406HEADEREA6027.216
40054408FLANGEEA2.2751.032
40054495KIT-CYL TEST VALVEKIT2.190.994
40054811LUBE OIL COOLEREA1016460.849
40054890WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA12054.431
40055048GEAR ASM-ACC DRIVEEA91.4341.472
40055051CONN-16FS-16ORBEA0.50.227
40055117GEAR-PUMP DRIVEEA21.789.879
40055191GASKET-4WEA0.0020.001
40055365CONN-PC-READEREA0.1320.060
40055411ROCKER ARM ASM-INJEA2.751.247
40055467BOLT & SPACER ASMEA0.680.308
40055762NUT-1 1/8-12 FLGEA0.530.240
40055773WASHER-SPECIALEA0.210.096
40056007ELEMENT-DUAL FILTEREA156.804
40056030BOLT-MAIN BEARINGEA3.671.665
40056054GASKETEA0.2850.129
40056198WASHER-1 7/16 FLATEA0.0750.035
40056312VALVE-RELIEFEA10.454
40056595COMPOUNDEA209.072
40056939GASKETEA0.020.009
40058279PLUG-1/4 PTEA0.0220.010
40058490GASKET-2EA0.080.036
40058619ELBOW-16FS-12ORBEA1.380.626
40058633KIT-SOAKBACK FILTERKIT3.0781.396
40058635FILTER-SPIN-ONEA1.250.567
40058636ADAPTER PLATEEA1.6020.727
40058862CONN-16FS-16FSEA0.50.227
40058877SHAFT-WATER PUMPEA6.22.812
40058878SHAFT-WATER PUMPEA4.82.177
40058881WASHER-SPECIALEA0.250.114
40059003DUCT-AIREA2.1320.967
40059004CLAMP T-BOLTEA10.454
40059152VALVE KIT-LHEA1.6880.766
40059345GASKET KITKIT0.4760.216
40059346GASKET KITKIT0.3760.171
40059357BUSHINGEA0.5180.235
40059731SENSOR-PRESSUREEA0.250.113
40059826WATER PUMP ASMEA12054.431
40059888GOV DRIVE GEAR ASMEA5123.133
40060010CONN-16FS-16FSBHEA0.0010.001
40060011GASKETEA0.1540.070
40060273VALVE-EXHAUSTEA3.71.678
40060399BEARING-CAMSHAFTEA0.90.408
40060494SPRING-VALVEEA1.50.680
40060509VALVE COTTEREA0.0350.016
40060601VALVE ROTATOR ASMEA0.6140.279
40060841CON ROD ASM-FORKEA3415.422
40060892BOLT-M20 X 1.5 HEXEA1.6310.740
40060930PISTON RING-SCRAPEREA0.0010.000
40060962SEAT-EXHAUST VALVEEA0.5320.241
40060963SEAT-INTAKE VALVEEA0.4790.217
40060965EDUCTOR OUTER TUBE AYEA1.5180.689
40061010BEARING-STUBSHAFTEA0.90.408
40061175SEAL-O RINGEA0.0140.006
40061239SEAL-O RINGEA0.0050.002
40061324GASKETEA0.0960.044
40061526O-RING CORDEA4.141.878
40061536SEAL-O RINGEA0.0010.000
40061698SEAL-O RINGEA0.330.150
40061836SEAL O-RINGEA0.0360.016
40062584AIR INLET DUCT ASMEA104.536
40062644LUBE OIL COOLER ASMEA1060480.808
40063166WASHER-M22 FLATEA0.090.041
40063409WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0050.002
40063471CORE-OIL COOLEREA10045.359
40063567SENSOR-TEMPERATUREEA0.2050.093
40063590CONDUIT-13 MM FLEXEA0.110.050
40063593WIRE HARNESS-INJECTOREA4.72.132
40063769GASKETEA0.390.177
40064281RETAINER-PISTON PINEA0.260.118
40064611GASKET-HAND HOLE CVREA0.3850.175
40064900HUB-3/4EA0.940.426
40064901HUB-5/8EA0.970.440
40064902SPIDEREA0.030.014
40066384SEAL-O RINGEA0.240.109
40066609WIRE HARNESS-POWEREA0.0010.001
40066610WIRE HARNESS-INJ-RBEA4.72.132
40066611WIRE HARNESS-INJ-LBEA4.82.178
40066671WASHER-SPECIALEA0.110.050
40067975HOSE ASMEA0.110.050
40068120SINGLE FLEX STRAPEA0.050.023
40068473SEALEA0.390.177
40068478KIT-TORQUE MULTIPLIERKIT5324.040
40068521MOTOR-STARTER-UTEXEA4118.597
40068555SHAFT AY-RKR ARM-UTEXEA25.7511.680
40069484KIT-GASKETKIT2.7761.259
40069488CLUTCH DR ASM-UTEXEA20090.719
40069491OIL PUMP-UTEXEA226102.512
40069709FLANGEEA2.2551.023
40069721VALVE-RELIEFEA5.252.381
40069962SEAL-O RINGEA0.10.045
40070424VALVEEA0.0670.030
40070997VALVE-EXHAUSTEA1.40.635
40071137GASKET-PR RLF VLV CVREA0.1950.088
40071740DETECTOR/SENSOR ASMEA9.264.200
40072070BOLT-M30X3.5 HEX HDEA3.961.797
40072542AIR INLET DUCT ASMEA8.673.933
40072989INLET TUBE ASMEA4.622.096
40073241DUCT-AIREA0.0010.001
40073638OIL PUMP ASM-UTEXEA21597.523
40074041SPRING-EXHAUST VALVEEA0.5590.254
40076006SEAL-O RINGEA0.0020.001
40076009SEAL-O RINGEA0.0020.001
40076010SEAL-O RINGEA0.0020.001
40076282IDLER GEAR BUSHINGEA0.2520.114
40076284DRIVEN GEAR BUSHINGEA0.1230.056
40076285DRIVEN GEAR BUSHINGEA0.710.322
40076286DRIVEN GEAR BUSHINGEA0.6450.293
40076287BUSHINGEA0.4940.224
40076290IDLER GEAR BUSHINGEA0.4150.188
40076291BUSHINGEA0.430.195
40077260SOCKET-12 POINTEA0.8780.398
40077261SOCKET-12 POINTEA0.930.422
40077931COVER & SEAL ASMEA3515.876
40078951PIN-PISTONEA12.3855.618
40078993INJECTOR-UXEA6.883.121
40078994INJECTOR ASM-UTEXEA6.6573.020
40079000INJECTOR ASM-UTEXEA6.6883.034
40079001INJECTOR ASM-UTEXEA6.6683.025
40079051ROCKER ARM SHAFT ASMEA73.176
40079140HOSE ASM FUEL SUP IBEA1.040.472
40079141HOSE ASM FUEL SUP OBEA1.170.531
40079154SENSOR-C/CASE PRESSEA0.250.113
40079208SENSOR-6-BAR MAPEA0.250.113
40079454LOCK-SPRING SEATEA0.010.005
40079543SEAT-VALVE SPRINGEA0.110.050
40080594SOCKET-LONGEA20.907
40080595SOCKET-SHORTEA0.0010.000
40080596STUD-GUIDEEA5.572.527
40080598KIT-GASKETKIT1.0550.479
40080622BALL-BY PASS VALVEEA5.82.631
40081857CORE ASM-AFTERCOOLEREA152.1269.001
40082340MOTOR-115 VAC/DC ASMEA2.5631.163
40082478RING SETSET2.4961.132
40082498GASKET-2 1/2EA0.10.046
40082769GUIDE-VALVEEA0.640.290
40082914INJECTOR WELLEA0.20.091
40082921PISTON RING-COMP #1EA0.70.318
40082949GASKETEA0.3650.166
40082979KIT-PA INSTALL V265HKIT2.51.134
40083443CLUTCH ASM-RH-UTEXEA22099.790
40083539INJ ASM (ECO)EA0.0010.001
40083842CAM-THROTTLEEA1.6250.737
40084383KIT-MAIN BEARING UPRKIT69.2331.402
40084384KIT-MAIN BEARING LWRKIT71.90732.616
40084529LATCH ASMEA0.2380.108
40084551DETECTOR W/SENSOR-UTEXEA8.53.856
40084714INJECTOR ASMEA6.252.835
40084719INJECTOR ASMEA7.33.312
40084723INJECTOR ASMEA6.753.062
40084725INJECTOR ASMEA73.175
40084879KIT-MAIN BRG-UPPERKIT4821.772
40084880KIT-MAIN BRG-LOWERKIT5123.133
40085273PLATE-OIL RELIEFEA0.8740.396
40085329DRIVE HSG AY-GOV-UTEXEA4018.144
40085394EUI ASMEA10.8334.914
40085627KIT-GASKET ACCSY ENDKIT52.268
40085629KIT-GASKET W/PUMP MTGKIT0.20.091
40085630KIT-GASKET PUMP MTGKIT0.250.113
40085639KIT-SEAL O RING INJKIT0.0160.007
40085664KIT-EXH CLAMP/GASKETKIT0.9620.436
40085670SEAL-O RINGEA0.0010.000
40085701GASKET-OIL PUMPEA0.20.091
40085877SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA0.0010.000
40086146WIRE HARNESS-SENSOREA7232.659
40086185DUCT-AIREA20.907
40086233SENSOR-TEMPERATUREEA0.20.091
40086269GASKETEA0.050.023
40086434FLANGEEA0.930.422
40086511TUBE ASMEA2.120.962
40086560FILTER ASMEA0.0010.000
40086700CONN-1 HYD-1 1/16SEA0.420.191
40086945ELEMENT-FILTEREA41.814
40087067RING-COMBUSTIONEA0.30.136
40087095VALVE-RELIEFEA0.2360.107
40087096VALVE-RELIEFEA0.2360.107
40087100TUBE ASMEA0.0010.000
40087281SEAL-O RINGEA0.0050.002
40087297SHIMEA0.030.014
40087372THREADED RESTRICTOREA0.1370.062
40087385GASKETEA1.4150.642
40087400WATER PUMP/MOTOR ASMEA5022.680
40087572SENSOR-PRESSUREEA0.150.068
40087573SENSOR-PRESSUREEA0.2750.125
40088519WATER PUMP/MOTOR ASMEA40.2518.258
40088594WIRE HARNESS-SENSOREA0.0010.000
40089612KIT-GASKET/AC/MANIFEA1.3550.615
40089678FUEL PUMPEA56.225.492
40094088CAPACITOR-COMMUTATINGEA1.50.681
40094197HOSE ASMEA22.910.388
40094198PIPE ASMEA18.58.391
40094238FLEXIBLE CNTN ASMEA4.422.005
40094534GASKET-EXHAUSTEA0.40.181
40094650GAUGE-SRS/TRS GAPEA0.20.091
40094857HOSE ASMEA0.1650.075
40095032WASHER-SPECIALEA0.040.018
40095069INJ ASM (ECO)EA6.73.040
40095708COUNTER FLOW PIPINGEA15.26.895
40095929ELEMENT-LUBE OIL FLTREA4.412.000
40095939STRAINER-1 1/2 NPTEA9.754.423
40096200GUIDE VALVEEA1.230.558
40096201SEAL-VALVE GUIDEEA0.030.014
40097050CPLG-1 1/2 FLEXEA1.50.680
40097051FLANGE ASM-MANIFOLDEA1.390.630
40097058FLANGE ASM-HEADEA1.780.807
40097295HOSE ASM-24 ORFSEA8.83.992
40097329SENSOR EXTENSION-SRSEA0.0010.000
40097330SENSOR EXTENSION-TRSEA31.361
40097623ELBOW-24FS-1 1/2NPTEA0.0010.000
40097624SEAL-O RINGEA0.010.005
40097741HOSE ASMEA1.140.517
40098118THERMO VALVE ASMEA6027.216
40098208WIRE HARNESS-INJECTOREA2712.247
40098212OIL SEAL-D & EEA0.0010.000
40098494SEAL-O RINGEA0.0020.001
40098508HOSE ASM-LP FUEL RETEA1.160.526
40098551PLUG-48EA1.10.499
40098553PLUG-4EA0.250.113
40098594SLEEVE-SPACEREA0.650.295
40098595BUSHING-TEFLONEA0.540.245
40098701GAUGE-GEAR CONTOUREA20.908
40098851WIRE HARNESS-SENSOREA0.0010.000
40098917FUEL PUMPEA2913.154
40098918BRACKET ASMEA17.47.893
40098920FUEL PUMPEA83.629
40099180GASKET ACCSY END-KITEA0.0010.000
40099181GASKET DECK CLG-KITEA0.280.127
40099182GASKET-L/O PUMP-KITEA0.70.318
40099334DRIVE SHAFTEA19.28.709
40099368NOZZLE HOLDER ASMEA4.5492.063
40099569GASKET ASMEA0.120.054
40099669TUBE ASMEA4.41.996
40099670TUBE ASMEA2.71.225
40099671TUBE ASMEA2.71.225
40099672TUBE ASMEA20.907
40099683SHAFT-DRIVEEA22.110.025
40100095PYROMETEREA3.51.588
40100096MOUNTING PLATEEA31.361
40100361COVER ASMEA5.12.313
40100570INJ ASM (ECO)EA7.023.185
40100737SEAL O-RINGEA0.0010.000
40101230TUBE ASMEA4.52.041
40101231TUBE ASMEA20.908
40101411HARDWARE-KITEA18.3048.303
40101608FUEL PUMPEA83.629
40101610FUEL PUMPEA3214.515
40102226TEE-WATER INLET-MACHEA38.617.509
40102453THRUST WASHEREA1.4470.656
40103011FLUID LEVEL SENSOREA0.350.159
40103324INJECTOR ASM-UTEXEA6.73.039
40103406CONTROLLER-EMDECEA5.32.404
40103704CONTACTOR-3 POLEEA3.351.520
40104283HOSE ASMEA0.0010.000
40105231CYL HEAD STUD ASMEA14766.679
40105282HOSE ASMEA13.36.033
40105384GEAR-CRANKSHAFTEA130.259.058
40105385GEAR-LOWER IDLEREA71.132.250
40105390CLUTCH DR ASM-LH ROTEA19086.182
40105414GASKETEA0.0030.001
40105415HOUSING-MACHEA69.431.479
40105417EJECTOR CAP-MACHEA23.17510.512
40105419FILTER ASMEA9.84.445
40105422GASKETEA0.0650.029
40105434HOSE ASMEA31.361
40105448PLATE-RETAINEREA0.50.227
40106158WATER PUMP ASMEA147.566.905
40106516WATER PUMP SEAL-KITEA11.7255.319
40107436CONTROLLER-EMDEC-UTEXEA5.132.327
40107446AFTERCOOLER ASM-UTEXEA315142.882
40108498CONNECTING ROD-BLADEEA26.4111.980
40109596TEE-WATER INLET-MACHEA2611.793
40110047BOLT-1/2-20 HEX-SPCLEA0.110.050
40110048BOLT-1/2-20 HEX-SPCLEA0.130.059
40111454CHARGE AIR COOLER-LBEA650294.835
40111955HOSE ASMEA4.1151.867
40112739SEAL-O RINGEA0.0040.002
40112747H-PWR ASM GASKET KITEA3.51.588
40112941EUI ASM-UTEXEA83.629
40113151LB WATER PUMP APL-KITEA2.8091.274
40113152RB WATER PUMP APL-KITEA6.542.966
40113153RB WTR PUMP RBLD-KITEA12.3695.610
40113590AFTERCOOLER ASMEA314142.428
40113969SEAL-O RINGEA0.0070.003
40114007GEAR-RINGEA242109.769
40115372AFTERCOOLER CORE KITEA317.452143.994
40115715GASKETEA0.040.018
40115789CARRIER-PISTON PINEA22.6510.274
40116183INJECTOR PUMP-REVERSEEA14.0176.358
40117782SENSOR-PRESSUREEA0.220.100
40118189CARRIER-PISTON PINEA19.0258.630
40118840GASKET-KITEA2.5261.146
40119381BEARING-CON ROD-LOWEREA3.371.529
40119402BEARING-CON ROD-UPPEREA3.81.724
40119533VALVE-INDICATOREA10.454
40120032MAIN BEARING-UPPEREA3.911.774
40120514EUI ASMEA9.74.400
40120515EUI ASM-UTEXEA10.5954.806
40121024GEAR BACKLASH GAGEEA1.50.680
401211493 PC RING GEAREA15972.121
40121467CYL HD SUB ASMEA12355.792
40121469CYL HD SUB ASMEA14565.771
40121485CYL HD SUB ASMEA15871.668
40121955AFTERCOOLER ASMEA167.575.977
40122041TURB WHL-IMPL BAL ASMEA10045.360
40122127ROCKER ARM ASM-INJ UXEA5.82.631
40122129RKR ARM ASM-EXH-UXEA4.752.155
40122133RKR ARM ASM-INJ UXEA5.52.495
40122134RKR ARM ASM-EXH UXEA5.182.350
40124178TEMPERATURE SWITCHEA3.221.461
40124912GASKET-KITEA0.1830.083
40125011WATER PUMP ASM-GEA13058.967
40125013WATER PUMP ASM-DEA13058.967
40127799VALVE-RELIEFEA0.30.136
40127998AIR COOLER GASKET-KITEA0.4670.212
40128047TANK-INLET/OUTLETEA9040.823
40128048GASKET-TANKEA0.0010.000
40128761TUBE ASMEA20.907
40129415BRACKET ASM-TRS/SRSEA3.281.488
40129501WIRE HARNESS-SENSOREA0.0010.000
40129581WIRE HARNESS-INJECTOREA209.072
40129652WATER PUMP ASMEA14666.224
40129862CAPSCREW AND WASHEREA0.0010.000
40130032ECM PORTBLE PROG TOOLEA83.629
40130287WIRE HARNESS-INJECTOREA2511.340
40130376WATER PUMP ASM-LBEA10949.442
40130380KIT-SENSOR & CABLE AYEA1.50.681
40130519BOLT-5/16-24 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.045
40130520BOLT-3/8-24 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.045
40130522BOLT-3/8-24 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.046
40130524BOLT-3/8-24 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.045
40130525BOLT-1/2-20 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.045
40130526BOLT-1/2-20 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.045
40130527BOLT-1/2-20 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.045
40130528BOLT-1/2-20 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.045
40130529BOLT-7/8-14 HEX-SPCLEA1.350.612
40130532BOLT-1/2-20 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.046
40130533BOLT-1/2-20 HEX-SPCLEA0.10.046
40132136PEDESTALEA1.10.499
40132533KIT-RB WTR PUMP SEALEA2.7031.226
40134452TUBE ASMEA20.908
40135092SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA19487.997
40138315D-TYPE WATER PUMP KITEA73.175
40138397GASKETEA0.20.091
40140365COVER SUPT MACH ASMEA5.922.685
40140843WIRE HARNESS SENSOREA5022.680
40140844WIRE HARNESS-INJECTOREA4520.412
40141529ROTATOR VALVE-710EA0.170.077
40142791FLEXIBLE CNTN ASMEA10.454
40143734H LUBE OIL PUMPEA18182.100
40143812SEAL-O-RING-4.38EA0.010.005
40143840GASKET-COVEREA0.010.005
40144062MOUNTING BOX-EMDECEA0.0010.000
40144063UNIV PMI INTERF BOARDEA0.650.295
40144222SEAL-O-RING-5.375EA0.010.005
40144593STUD-1/2-20X3.25 SPCLEA0.170.078
40144642GASKETEA0.120.055
40145253SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA19487.997
40145330PRESSURE SWITCHEA2.471.120
40145929VALVE BRIDGE ASMEA31.361
40146124MAIN BEARING-LOWEREA4.251.928
40146267EXTENSION GAUGE-.060EA0.160.073
40146268EXTENSION GAUGE-.100EA0.0450.020
40146269EXTENSION GAUGE-.140EA0.160.073
40146586AMOT VLVEA13561.235
40147253O-RINGEA0.0120.005
40148117TEMPERATURE SWITCHEA3.91.770
40148324EXHAUST INSULATIONEA2913.154
40148429SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA280.7127.323
40148558SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA15268.946
40148715TUBE ASMEA20.908
40148799TUBE ASMEA4.62.087
40149184CRANKSHAFTEA25871173.443
40149185CLUTCH DR ASM-LH ROTEA21597.522
40149187CLUTCH DR ASM-RH ROTEA20994.801
40149245CLUTCH DR ASM-RH ROTEA298135.170
40150074SCAV OIL/FUEL PU ASMEA251113.852
40150143OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA206.693.712
40150359WATER PUMP ASM-RBEA10949.442
40150404PIPE ASMEA19.48.800
40150992CAP-MAIN BRG-INTEREA76.334.610
40150996CAP-MAIN BRG-GEN ENDEA86.939.418
40150997CAP-MAIN BRG-CENTEREA61.79928.032
40151726FRAME & LATCH ASM-LBEA15570.307
40151847THERMOCOUPLEEA0.750.341
40152102LOCKEA0.050.023
40152132SWITCH-TEMPERATUREEA0.0010.000
40152257GASKETEA0.070.032
40152355GASKETEA0.080.037
40152615CONTACT BLOCK-1 NO/NCEA0.0010.001
40152645SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA305.959138.781
40152646SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA306.019138.808
40152647SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA256.64116.410
40152648OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA153.89969.807
40152650OIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PCEA224.96102.040
40152733CAP-MAIN BRG-INTEREA11953.978
40152744HOOK-CLAMPEA0.0010.000
40152836CRANKSHAFT ASMEA39901809.832
40153128STRAINER ELEMENTEA0.810.367
40153292FLANGEEA1.90.862
40153929CONN-STR RLEA0.150.069
40154051PRESSURE GAUGEEA0.0010.001
40154330TEMPERATURE SWITCHEA0.0010.001
40154730EUI ASM-645EA9.74.400
40155024ADAPTER & SCREEN ASMEA8839.916
40155140ADAPTER & SCREEN ASMEA123.59956.064
40156049PLUG-CR 24MMEA0.280.127
40156512CAP-MAIN BRG-CENTEREA8136.741
40159504WIRE HARNESS-INJECTOREA5022.680
40159505WIRE HARNESS-SENSOREA5022.680
40160574WIRE HARNESS-INJ-LHEA15.46.985
40161951INJECTOR-UXEA6.883.121
40164350SENSOR SIM RING TOOLEA0.0010.000
40165185SCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASMEA256116.120
40165280SEAT-SPRINGEA0.340.154
40165419DUCT FLANGE GASKETEA0.0010.000
40165450WASHER-3/8 CAM LOCKEA0.0030.001
40168637LH SCAV PUMP ASMEA309140.160
40171384PRESS RLF HH CVREA2611.793
40171883TRS SRS SIMULATOREA0.0010.001
40175531VALVE BRIDGE ASMEA4.82.177
40175887EMDEC TRANSLATOR BOXEA0.3330.151
40176582ELBOW-WATER INLETEA39.818.053
40177700WATER PUMP ASMEA14666.224
40178688CABLE TIEEA0.0010.000
40179113SEALEA0.060.027
40179114SEALEA0.0010.000
40179115SEALEA0.0010.000
40179628WATER PUMP-LBEA81.637.013
40179629WATER PUMP-RBEA11552.163
40179777FLEXIBLE CNTN ASMEA31.361
40180279SOFTWARE-ENG CONTROLEA0.5750.261
40180469EUI ASMEA9.74.400
40181209SWITCH-FLOAT PUMPEA2410.887
40194653TUBE ASMEA0.30.136
40194825BOLT-M22-CON RODEA2.311.048
40196732FILTER ASM SCNDEA125.443
40196733FLANGEEA0.60.273
40196734GASKETEA0.20.091
40197316FLEXIBLE CNTN ASMEA2.41.089
40197368OIL SEPERATOR ASMEA139.463.231
40197797HOSE ASMEA3.61.633
40198244BUSHING-CAMSHAFT BRGEA0.230.104
40198439NUT-M22 HEXEA0.220.100
4019885820-710 V-CATALYST-KITEA--
40199088FILTER ELEMENT KITEA0.0010.001
4019913120-5 GASKET & L/B KITEA0.0010.000
40199881HOUSING LID GASKETEA0.0010.000
40199883HOUSING LID GASKETEA0.0010.000
40201244NOZZLE ASM-9/32EA1.60.726
40209209GASKETEA0.40.181
40210222LOGGER-KIT MODBUS-MM5EA0.0010.000
40210388O-RINGEA0.0010.000
40210389O-RING-BACKUPEA0.0010.000
40215538EXHAUST CHAMBER ASMEA21597.522
40215545EXHAUST CHAMBER ASMEA237107.502
40215550EXHAUST CHAMBER ASMEA235106.594
40223802AIR CLR-LB-UTEXEA757343.370
40223803AIR CLR-RB-UTEXEA700317.515
40224878HOSE ASMEA67.930.799
40224890GASKET-FLG-5 INEA0.20.091
40224981SINGLE EXP JOINT-6EA3114.061
40224982UNIVERSAL EXP JOINT-5EA2812.701
40224983SINGLE EXP JOINT-3EA146.350
40225201SINGLE EXP JOINT-2.5EA125.443
40225285OIL SPRAY PPG APLEA42.319.187
40225321HOSE-FLEX-1-CL2EA1.50.680
40225384HOSE ASMEA25.111.385
40234610BUSHINGEA0.120.054
40234615ROLLER ASMEA0.750.340
40238968FLOAT SWITCHEA2913.154
40246896GASKETEA0.3050.138
40004780UXCLUTCH DR ASM-LH ROT-UTEXEA0.0010.000
40004781UXCLUTCH DR ASM-RH ROT-UTEXEA0.0010.001
40052455UXWATER PUMP ASM-RB UTEXEA10949.442
40106158UXWATER PUMP ASM-UTEXEA147.566.905
40129417UXSCAV OIL/FUEL PU ASM-UTEXEA304.3138.029
40129652UXWATER PUMP ASM - UTEXEA14666.225
40130376UXWATER PUMP ASM-LB-UTEXEA10949.442
40145929UXVALVE BRIDGE ASM-UTEXEA2.51.134
40148429UXSCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASM-UTEXEA280.7127.323
40149245UXCLUTCH DR ASM-RH ROT-UTEXEA298135.170
40150143UXOIL PUMP ASM-PRESS/PC-UTEXEA206.693.712
40152645UXSCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASM-UTEXEA305.959138.781
40152646UXSCAVENGE OIL PUMP ASM-UTEXEA306.019138.808
40164719UXCHARGE AIR COOLER-RB-UTEXEA850385.554
40177700UXWATER PUMP ASM-UTEXEA14666.224
40179628UXWATER PUMP-LB-UTEXEA81.59937.013
40179629UXWATER PUMP-RB-UTEXEA11552.163
40179630UXWATER PUMP ASM-LB-UTEXEA94.3642.801
40179631UXWATER PUMP-RB-UTEXEA94.3642.801
40180469UXEUI ASM-UTEXEA9.74.400
MaterialMaterial DescriptionUoMWEIGHT LBS.WEIGHT KGS.
101843RIVET-3/16 RDEA0.0020.001
101890RIVET-3/16 RDEA0.0020.001
102635NUT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.010.005
102637NUT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0320.015
102639NUT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.0630.029
103026NUT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0160.007
103028NUT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.0210.010
103319WASHER-1/4 SPR LKEA0.0020.001
103320WASHER-5/16 SPR LKEA0.0040.002
103321WASHER-3/8 SPR LKEA0.0070.003
103323WASHER-1/2 SPR LKEA0.0130.006
103325WASHER-5/8-11 SPRLKEA0.0220.010
103326WASHER-3/4 SPR LKEA0.0370.017
103327WASHER-7/8 SPR LKEA0.0480.022
103341WASHER-3/8 FLATEA0.0050.002
103342WASHER-7/16 FLATEA0.0090.004
103343WASHER-1/2 FLATEA0.0160.007
103345WASHER-5/8 FLATEA0.040.018
103346WASHER-3/4 FLATEA0.0450.021
103348WASHER-1 FLATEA0.080.036
103373PIN-3/32 COTTEREA0.0050.003
103608PIN-#4 TAPEREA0.020.009
103647DRAIN COCK 1/4 P T FEA0.0620.028
103868PLUG-1/2PTEA0.10.045
103879PLUG-3/8PTEA0.0630.029
103909KEY WOODRUFFEA0.0280.013
104922BALL-1/2 NOM DIAEA0.020.010
104924BALL-5/8EA0.0360.016
104925BALLEA0.0640.030
106497WASHER-#10 SPR LKEA0.0010.000
106749KEY-WOODRUFF 1/8X1/2EA0.0040.002
106750KEY WOODRUFF 5/32X5/8EA0.0010.001
106958KEY-#1 WOODRUFFEA0.0010.001
107762COTTER PIN 3/32X5/8EA0.010.005
108627KEY-WOODRUFFEA0.050.023
109429ELBOW-5/8T-1/2PTEA0.2150.098
110487SCREW-10-24 FLSLEA0.0080.004
110534SCREW-10-24 FSLEA0.0050.002
113177PLUG-3/4PTEA0.1530.069
113181PLUG-1 1/4PTEA0.5840.265
113229SCREW 1/4-28X3/4EA0.0060.003
114498NUT-5/8-18 HEX JAMEA0.0630.029
114785PIN CLEVIS 3/8EA0.0380.017
114788PIN-5/8 CLEVISEA0.1560.071
114981COCK DRN 1/8EA0.040.019
116093WASHER-3/8 FLATEA0.0080.004
116102WASHER-1/4 FLATEA0.0040.002
116103WASHER-3/8 FLATEA0.0080.004
116104WASHER-7/16 FLATEA0.010.005
116436CONN-1/4T-1/4PTEA0.040.018
116487CONN-5/8T-1/2PTEA0.1750.079
117982KEY-WOODRUFFEA0.0490.022
118807TEE-3/8 TUBEEA0.1350.062
119100ELBOW-1PTEA0.60.273
120214WASHER-5/16 SPR LKEA0.0030.002
120377NUT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0140.006
120384WASHER-1/2 SPR LKEA0.0130.006
120393WASHER-5/16 FLATEA0.0050.002
121574WASHER-5/8 SPR LKEA0.0350.016
124548KEY-WOODRUFFEA0.0080.004
127688LOCKWASHER NO W08EA0.0350.016
127710LOCKNUTEA0.1880.085
127711LOCKNUT N-08-3EA0.250.113
131019WASHER-1 FLATEA0.050.023
131048WASHER-1 SPR LKEA0.0860.039
138201SCREW-1/4-20 HS CAPEA0.0020.001
138203SCREW-1/4-20 HS CAPEA0.0080.004
138213SCREW-1/4-28 HS CAPEA0.0210.010
138294SCREW-1/2-13 HS CAPEA0.1350.061
138312SCREW-1/2-20 HS CAPEA0.10.046
138517LOCKWASHER #1EA0.10.046
140562LOCKNUT-3/4EA0.0710.032
141126PIN DOWEL 5/32X1/4EA0.0010.000
141238DOWEL PIN 3/8 X 5/8EA0.0080.004
142520PIN GROOVE 1/4X1EA0.0310.015
144283ELBOW-5/8T-1/2FPTEA0.3750.170
144299TEE-1/2T-3/8PT-1/2TEA0.250.114
147115SCREW-10-24 HS CAPEA0.0120.006
148147RETAINER 3116EA0.0010.000
148151SPRING RETAINER 7/16EA0.0060.003
148401NEEDLE BEARING ASMEA0.0090.004
148402NEEDLE BEARINGEA0.0190.009
179795BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.010.005
179808BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.0310.014
179816BOLT-5/16-18 HEXEA0.0310.014
179819BOLT-5/16-18 HEXEA0.030.014
179838BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0350.016
179839BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.040.018
179841BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0450.020
179843BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0450.020
179845BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0630.029
179847BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0680.031
179848BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0750.034
179849BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0930.043
179850BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0950.043
179879BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0750.035
179881BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0710.033
179883BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0940.043
179884BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1030.047
179885BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1070.049
179887BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1170.054
179889BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1250.057
179890BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.150.068
179892BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1880.086
179893BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.2050.093
179896BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.250.113
179897BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.250.113
180016BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.010.005
180018BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.0120.006
180024BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.0240.011
180078BOLT-5/16-18 HEXEA0.0250.012
180081BOLT-5/16-18 HEXEA0.0080.004
180124BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.050.023
180126BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0530.024
180175BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0950.044
180177BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.0940.043
180179BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.1250.057
181311BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.0140.006
181313BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.0120.005
181315BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.010.005
181317BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.0080.004
181319BOLT-1/4-28 HEXEA0.0250.012
181333BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.0160.007
181338BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.0310.015
181339BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.0280.013
181343BOLT-5/16-24 HEXEA0.010.005
181361BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0470.022
181364BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0410.019
181365BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0470.021
181370BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.050.023
181371BOLT 3/8-24X1 3/8EA0.0630.029
181374BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0580.026
181376BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0630.029
181377BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0570.026
181380BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0730.033
181384BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.1040.048
181385BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.1250.057
181395BOLT 7/16-20X1EA0.0470.021
181407BOLT-7/16-20 HEXEA0.1150.052
181427BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.0630.029
181428BOLT 1/2-20 HEXEA0.0320.015
181429BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.0940.043
181430BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.0940.043
181431BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1170.053
181432BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1250.057
181433BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1250.057
181435BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1560.071
181436BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1520.069
181440BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1660.075
181441BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.180.082
181446BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.250.113
186266BOLT-1/4-20 HEXEA0.0480.022
186309BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.1250.057
186338BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.30.136
186339BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.3150.143
186342BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.3530.160
186485BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0630.029
186619BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.0560.025
186690BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.120.055
187152BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.3130.142
187697SCREW-1/2-20 HS CAPEA0.250.113
187720TEE PIPE 1X1/2X1/2EA0.550.249
187828SCREW-10-32 HS CAPEA0.0070.004
188146BOLT 3/8-24X4 5/8EA0.1880.085
189071BUSHING-1 1/2X1 PTEA0.4690.213
189787BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.3130.142
190256BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.2680.122
190270BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.250.113
191163BOLT-3/8-16 HEXEA0.1250.057
192651ELBOW-3/4-1/2PTEA0.320.145
193221BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.0630.029
193930BOLT 3/8-24 HEXEA0.120.054
217911SCREW-3/8-16 HS CAPEA0.0380.017
218197NUT-HEXAGONEA0.1880.086
218445NUT-1-8 HEX JAMEA0.1880.086
220081NUT-3/4-10 HEXEA0.0630.029
223737BOLT 5/8-18 HEXEA0.220.100
223759BOLT 4-16 HEXEA0.5320.241
223771BOLT-7/8-14 HEXEA0.6880.312
271556BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.1680.077
271558BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.1250.057
271562BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.1880.086
271563BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.20.091
271564BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.2890.132
271566BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.3040.138
271571BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.410.186
271584BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2120.096
271585BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.1880.085
271588BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2580.117
271589BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2820.128
271590BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2820.128
271591BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.3130.142
271615BOLT-3/4-10 HEXEA0.4690.213
271616BOLT-3/4-10 HEXEA0.4840.220
271682BOLT-7/8-14 HEXEA0.0010.001
271708BOLT-1-8 HEXEA1.3270.602
271724BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.250.113
271725BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.2680.122
271730BOLT-5/8-11 HEXEA0.410.186
271746BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.2080.094
271749BOLT-5/8-18 HEXEA0.250.113
271772BOLT-3/4-10 HEXEA0.3680.167
271858BOLT-1-8 HEXEA0.0010.000
272131NUT-7/16-20 HEX JAMEA0.0310.014
272422BOLT-3/4-16 HEXEA0.9350.424
272511BOLT-1-14 HEXEA0.610.277
272512BOLT-1-14 HEXEA2.20.998
272563BOLT-1-14 HEXEA0.7360.334
272571BOLT-1-1/2-6 HEXEA2.6881.220
272874BOLT-3/4-16 HEXEA0.6880.312
273023BOLT-3/4-16 HEXEA0.750.340
273028HEX BOLT 3 4 16X6 3 4EA0.950.431
273045HEX BOLT-1 IN-14EA10.454
273046BOLT-1-14 HEXEA10.454
273337PIN-1/8 SL SPRINGEA0.0010.000
274228FERRULE-1 FLS TUBEEA0.020.009
274416RING RETAININGEA0.0010.000
427560BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.0950.043
427563BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0020.001
436591SCREW-#10-32 PSLEA0.0080.004
442919PIN-1/8 GROOVE-BEA0.0030.001
443734BOLT-1/2-13 HEXEA0.3450.156
446186WASHER-#10 FLATEA0.0020.001
446211WASHER-7/16 FLATEA0.0130.006
446363WASHER-5/16 FLATEA0.0080.004
446681BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.1190.054
451699BOLT 1/2-13 HEXEA0.3750.171
454911BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0380.017
454914BOLT-3/8-24 HEXEA0.0630.029
454934BOLT-7/16-14 HEXEA0.1180.054
455012BOLT 1/2-20 HEXEA0.10.045
455013BOLT-1/2-20 HEXEA0.1050.048
455014BOLT 1/2-20 HEXEA0.1180.054
456652PIN-3/16 SL SPRINGEA0.0080.004
849330CAPEA0.040.018
908410BEARING-INNEREA0.9420.427
908415BEARING OUTEREA0.8860.402
908486BALL BEARING ASMEA3.91.769
1965472SERVICE PKGEA0.0480.022
2337450REGULATING VALVEEA0.20.091
2800420SEALEA1.6880.766
3203355GASKETEA0.0160.007
3257162CLIPEA0.2350.107
3258858GASKETEA0.0050.002
3263355GASKET SET-HAND PUMPEA0.0250.011
3278364GASKET-FUEL HD PUMPEA0.0010.000
3306447GASKETEA0.0470.021
3310379GASKETEA0.0630.029
3313295GASKETEA0.050.023
3314794GASKETEA0.150.068
3314965GASKETEA0.30.136
3316434OIL SEAL RING ASMEA8.1253.685
3316435GASKETEA0.0160.007
3316436BRG SHELLEA5.5242.506
3316437BRG SHELLEA5.6252.551
3316782GASKETEA0.040.018
3320362PLATE-WARNINGEA0.0040.002
3322234WASHER 3/8EA0.010.005
3323210GASKETEA0.0240.011
3323280SLEEVEEA0.8290.376
3323282GEAR - WATER PUMPEA94.082
3323491BRACKETEA0.0010.000
3323604PUSHBUTTON STATIONEA1.6250.737
3323703FUEL OIL MANIFOLD ASMEA7.413.361
3323759GASKETEA0.2820.128
3323768CLIPEA0.0590.027
3323820GASKETEA0.10.045
3324582KEY GEAREA0.0480.022
3324583BEARINGEA3.3131.503
3324701GASKETEA0.0020.001
3324702GASKETEA0.250.113
3324753GASKETEA0.10.045
3326030SHAFTEA7.53.402
3326336SWITCH-TEMPERATUREEA31.361
3328360RODEA0.1250.057
3329170GASKETEA0.0080.004
3329218SHAFT DRIVE DOGEA0.0340.016
3329487SOLENOID VALVEEA1.5630.709
3340525GAUGE-PRESSUREEA1.0320.468
3340689GAUGE-PRESSUREEA0.750.340
3340966GAUGE-PRESSUREEA1.1250.510
3341105NAMEPLATEEA0.0010.001
3342498GASKETEA0.5630.255
3343471KEY IMPELLEREA0.0630.029
3343941ZINC ROD & PLUG ASMEA1.50.680
3343943BONNETEA250113.398
3344545KIT-SEALEA0.50.227
3344563NUT SELF LOCKING SPECEA0.250.113
3370903PACKING RINGEA0.250.114
3370910GLAND-LANTERNEA0.350.159
3371683BALL BEARING RADIALEA1.50.680
3384357GASKET ASMEA0.0310.014
3388571GASKETEA0.010.005
3389504GASKETEA0.0080.004
4945081MOTOR OUTLINEEA5524.948
4953084GROMMETEA0.010.005
5235572SEALEA0.070.032
5308407NUTEA0.0510.023
5312203SPACEREA0.0950.044
5551980BRUSH HOLDER ASMEA0.6410.291
5551981SPRING CLIP ASMEA0.0320.015
5939163NUTEA0.0010.001
6101221WASHER-1/4 AIRCRAFTEA0.0020.001
6101223WASHER-5/16 AIRCRAFTEA0.0080.004
6101225WASHER-3/8 AIRCRAFTEA0.0030.001
6101229WASHER-1/2 AIRCRAFTEA0.0060.003
6101233WASHER-5/8 AIRCRAFTEA0.0150.007
8015597DOWELEA0.280.127
8020247BRACKET-PUMPEA73.175
8020772STUD-3/8EA0.0630.029
8020891BOLT-3/8-16 EYEEA0.660.299
8020893HAND WHEELEA0.7220.327
8022474DOWELEA0.580.263
8024009INSULATOREA0.060.028
8024287GASKETEA0.1250.057
8024846NEEDLE VALVE-CYL TESTEA0.5630.256
8027428CONN-1/2T-1/2PTEA0.180.082
8028006THRUST COLLAR-STDEA1.50.680
8028098PIN-1/2 CLEVISEA0.070.032
8028103PINEA0.0160.007
8028136SNAP RINGEA0.0010.000
8028188RETAINER-GOV DR GEAREA1.40.635
8028209GASKETEA0.0010.000
8028214LOCK-OVERSPEED TRIPEA0.2810.128
8028238GEAR-GOVERNOR DRIVEEA1.20.544
8028288BOLT-5/16-24 DR HEXEA0.030.014
8028291BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.1030.047
8028302BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.1090.049
8028307DOWELEA0.40.181
8028312BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEXEA0.040.018
8028313BOLT-3/8-16 DR HEXEA0.0350.016
8028314BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEXEA0.0380.017
8028317BOLT-7/8-14 DR HEXEA0.6720.305
8028327BOLT-5/16-24 DR HEXEA0.020.009
8028329BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.0960.044
8028335BOLT-1/2-20 DR HEXEA0.1450.066
8028365SPACER-GOVERNOR GEAREA0.1560.071
8028366DOWELEA0.0310.014
8028369DOWELEA0.0630.029
8028419THRUST COLLAR-STDEA3.4381.560
8028460SHAFT-ROCKER ARMEA8.53.856
8028465GASKETEA0.0630.029
8028466THRUST COLLAR-BLOWEREA1.6880.766
8028480FLANGE-GOV DRIVEEA5.62.540
8028482CAMSHAFT STUBSHAFTEA188.165
8028499GEAR-GOVERNOR DRIVEEA2.251.021
8028512VALVEEA0.6090.276
8028594BLOWER QUILL-SHAFTEA167.257
8028618COVER-GOV DR HSGEA2.8131.276
8028701STUD-5/8EA0.3290.150
8028709STUD-1/2EA0.0940.043
8028710STUD-1/2EA0.250.113
8028715STUD-1/2EA0.1810.082
8028723NUT-5/8-18 HEX JAMEA0.0520.024
8028724NUT-5/8-18 SLFLKGEA0.110.050
8028730WASHER-5/8 FLATEA0.0510.023
8028733WASHER-3/4 FLATEA0.0260.012
8028736DOWELEA0.0450.020
8028738DOWELEA0.0970.044
8028739DOWELEA0.0550.025
8028740DOWELEA0.0630.029
8028752SEALEA0.0250.011
8028753OIL SEALEA0.030.014
8028754SEALEA0.040.018
8028766GASKETEA0.0040.002
8028785SPRINGEA0.4650.211
8028787SPRINGEA0.0210.010
8028869GEAR & BUSHING ASMEA4.3751.985
8028880SLEEVE-DRIVE SHAFTEA0.6250.283
8028884COLLAR-PRESSURE PUMPEA0.2190.100
8028951STUD-1/2EA0.0940.043
8028958BOLTEA0.250.113
8029034GASKETEA0.0050.002
8029037GEAR-OIL PUMPEA4.251.928
8029137STUD-3/8EA0.0470.021
8029142WASHER-3/8 FLATEA0.0060.003
8029144DOWELEA0.0470.022
8029147DOWELEA0.0120.005
8029165GASKETEA0.0020.001
8029167GASKETEA0.0020.001
8029460BODY & BUSHING ASMEA51.523.360
8029492GEAR AND BUSHING ASMEA5.82.631
8029494WASHER-1/2 FLATEA0.0050.002
8029495BOLT-1/2-13 HEX SPCEA0.0940.043
8029498GASKETEA0.0080.004
8029521PLATE-SPACEREA5.252.381
8029529GEAR-OIL PUMPEA11.65.262
8029538KEY-RECTANGULAREA0.170.077
8029547GEAR-OIL PUMPEA11.755.330
8029567BOLT-1 1/4-12 HEXEA1.90.862
8029569SPRING-BOLT LOCKINGEA0.050.023
8029624SHAFT-LOCKEA1.250.567
8031501GASKET SETEA0.0080.004
8031666GAUGE-TEMPERATUREEA0.340.154
8031883DOWEL-STDEA0.3750.170
8031925SPRING-BUTTONEA0.0050.002
8031947DOWEL PINEA0.0160.008
8031949SLINGER-OILEA5.6882.580
8032587TEST VALVE WRENCHEA0.380.172
8032682TUBEEA156.804
8032715NUT-1/4-28 SLFLKGEA0.0090.004
8032716NUT-5/16-24 SLFLKGEA0.010.005
8032717NUT-3/8-24 SLFLKGEA0.0150.007
8032718NUT-7/16-20 SLFLKGEA0.020.009
8032719NUT-1/2-20 SLFLKGEA0.040.018
8032720NUT-9/16-18 SLFLKGEA0.0640.029
8032721NUT-5/8-18 SLFLKGEA0.0850.039
8032722NUT-3/4-16 SLFLKGEA0.070.032
8032724NUT-1-14 SLFLKGEA0.250.113
8032745NUT-1/2-13 SLFLKGEA0.0310.015
8032747NUT-5/8-11 SLFLKGEA0.080.037
8032750NUT-1-8 SLFLKGEA0.260.118
8032757NUT-SELF LOCKINGEA0.0160.008
8032813NUT-#10-32 SLFLKGEA0.0040.002
8032846NUT-3/8-16 SLFLKGEA0.0310.015
8033783VALVE SPRING COMPREA6.52.948
8034054ADAPTER STUDEA0.3150.143
8034600CRAB STUD PROTECTOREA0.1250.057
8034638GAUGE-TIMINGEA0.50.227
8034672STUD-3/8EA0.0790.036
8034673STUD-3/8EA0.10.045
8034692BOLT-3/8-24 ECCENTRICEA0.1220.055
8034693BOLT-3/8-24 ECCENTRICEA0.0940.043
8034846NUT-5/8-24 HEXEA0.0250.011
8034849COLLAR-ADJUSTMENTEA0.120.054
8035102STUD-1/2EA0.0940.043
8035130NUT-1/4-20 SLFLKGEA0.010.005
8035131NUT-5/16-18 SLFLKGEA0.0160.007
8035146NUT-3/8-16 SLFLKGEA0.0160.008
8035526SHIM-OIL SLINGER-.010EA0.080.036
8035527SHIM-OIL SLINGER-.021EA0.160.073
8035528SHIM-OIL SLINGER-.030EA0.2450.111
8035625GEAR-PUMP DRIVEEA17.8758.108
8035930STUD-1EA1.620.735
8035950WASHER-SPECIALEA0.0120.005
8038896FLANGE-3EA31.361
8039653DOWEL RET COVER PLTEA0.40.182
8039667BUSHINGEA0.9380.425
8039669BUSHINGEA0.50.227
8039671BUSHINGEA10.454
8039674BUSHINGEA0.2020.092
8039842LUBE OIL LINE ASMEA0.3040.138
8040167RUBBER HOSEEA1.850.839
8040322CONN-5/8T-3/4PTEA0.2290.104
8040345ELBOW-5/8T-3/4PTEA0.240.109
8040352ELBOW-1/2T-1/2FPTEA0.3290.150
8040413EYE BOLTEA0.50.227
8041183PRY BAREA0.870.395
8041206BOLT-3/8-16 DR HEXEA0.0630.029